ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2506132.4511746.80%6325.20%7028.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg2517264017+2353WWWL14120226911524148
++2=Fakel2515464323+2049WWLW131021248125251915
3=Torpedo25121124628+1847WOXX137602811125521817
4+2Alania2512765535+2043WLXL129033114133732421
5-1SKA-Khabarovsk2512582925+441LOLW11803169144551316
6-1Neftekhimik2512584125+1641XLOW126242410136341715
7=Baltika2591153120+1138OWOW13571158124441612
8=Akron Tolyatti2510692929+036LXWL14833201411236915
9+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk25105103637-135WOWW116321913144281724
10-1Veles25103122831-333LLWL13634191912408912
11+1Spartak-225103122741-1433WWLO135351314125071427
12+1FK Krasnodar-22596102429-533WOWW11632161014338819
13-2KamAZ258982323+033OWOL1464418141125459
14=Tom2587103341-831XXLW126421613132381728
15=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2561182325-229WOXL123721211133461114
--16=Kuban2574142638-1225LWXO123181124134361514
--17=Rotor2541292430-624LLLL12174812133551618
--18=Volgar Astrakhan2565141426-1223LOOW1232751113337915
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk2563161950-3121LLWL13337101912309931
--20=Tekstilschik2547142240-1819LLLX13436192012048320

Results
Saturday, 27 November 2021
25Torpedo1-0Volgar Astrakhan
25Alania2-1Veles
25Rotor1-2Fakel
25Baltika0-0KamAZ
25Tom1-1Neftekhimik
25Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3-1SKA-Khabarovsk
25Kuban0-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi
25Spartak-22-1Tekstilschik
25FK Krasnodar-21-0Metallurg Lipetsk
25Akron Tolyatti0-3FC Orenburg
Fixtures
Sunday, 6 March 2022
26Rotor-Tom
26Metallurg Lipetsk-Torpedo
26Tekstilschik-Alania
26Fakel-KamAZ
26Kuban-SKA-Khabarovsk
26Neftekhimik-FC Orenburg
26Volgar Astrakhan-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
26Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-Spartak-2
26FK Krasnodar-2-Baltika
26Akron Tolyatti-Veles

Top Scorers
18Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
15Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 8p)
12Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
10Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
9Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
8Artur GALOYAN (Veles)
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
7Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 2p)
Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
6Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika, 1p)
Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)
Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
David KOBESOV (Alania)
Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)
Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Aleksandr LOMAKIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)