ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3388372.4715445.56%7923.37%10531.07%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg3422395530+2569OWLW1814133012168262518
++2+1Fakel3319595430+2462WWWL1712322710167272720
+3-1Torpedo33161435633+2362OWWO168803113178632520
+4=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk34185115548+759WWWL1610332919188282629
5=SKA-Khabarovsk34168104334+956LWXW1511132612195771722
6=Alania34168106843+2556OWLL1611053618185853225
7=Baltika34141374826+2255WWWW177732111177642715
8+4Spartak-234154154150-949WLLW177462120178092030
9-1Neftekhimik34147134738+949LLLL188462917166371821
10-1FK Krasnodar-234147134040+049OWWW179442818175391222
11-1Akron Tolyatti34139123637-148LLLO1810442316163581321
12-1Veles34145154141+047OLWL178362425176291716
13=Tom34128144655-944WLWX189452221163492434
14=Kuban34127154145-443WWWX175391830177462315
15=Volgar Astrakhan34107172635-937LWXL164481016186391619
16=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi34813133039-937LLOW165741618183691421
--17=KamAZ33811142738-1135OLLL18657202115267717
--18=Rotor34612163249-1730LLLW182791429164571820
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk3384212562-3728WLOW1744911241640121438
--20=Tekstilschik3448222664-3820LLLL164392031180513633

Top Scorers
20+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 4p)
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
14
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)
13
Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
12
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
11
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
9
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)

Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
8
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
7
David KOBESOV (Alania)

Kirill BOLSHAKOV (Kuban, 2p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
Results
Saturday, 23 April 2022
34Baltika2-0SKA-Khabarovsk

73Musaev
82Musaev
34Metallurg Lipetsk1-0Volgar Astrakhan

71Nikitenkov
34KamAZ0-0Torpedo
34Fakel1-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

52(p)Maksimov
34Tom1-0Tekstilschik

37Kirsanov
34Neftekhimik0-3Kuban


21Khomukha

58Abdokov

80Markin
34FK Krasnodar-20-0Veles
34Akron Tolyatti0-1Spartak-2


75Voropaev
Sunday, 24 April 2022
34Rotor2-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

12Shakhov
56Glushkov
80Kavtaradze
58Markov

68(og)Chukanov
34FC Orenburg0-0Alania