ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3087692.4914045.45%7424.03%9430.52%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg3121285125+2665WWLW161402299157262216
++2=Torpedo30141335433+2155OLWW157803013157532420
+3=Fakel3016594629+1753LOLL151032249156272220
+4+2SKA-Khabarovsk3115794131+1052WXWW1410132512175661619
5-1Alania3115796441+2352LWLL1510053318165743123
6-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk31155114744+350LWWW148332417177282327
7=Neftekhimik31147104732+1549LXLW168442913156361819
8=Akron Tolyatti3113993431+348OWWW1710432315143561116
9+1Spartak-231144133846-846WWWL167451917157081929
10+1Baltika31111374126+1546WLXL155731611166642515
11-2Veles31134143838+043LWWL168352423155191415
12=FK Krasnodar-231126133438-442WLWW158342417164391021
13=Tom31108134452-838XLLL167452021153482431
14+3Olimp Dolgoprudnyi31812113036-636WXLW155731616163581420
15+1Kuban3197153344-1134XOXW164391630155461714
16-2KamAZ30810122531-634LXLL16646191814266613
--17-2Volgar Astrakhan3196162333-1033LXWW15438915165381418
--18=Rotor31612132943-1430WLWL162771124154561819
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk3073202461-3724WLLL1533910241540111437
--20=Tekstilschik3148192655-2920LXLL154382026160511629

Top Scorers
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
13
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
12
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
11+2Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
10
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
9
Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
8
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
+1Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
7
Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)

David KOBESOV (Alania)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
Results
Wednesday, 6 April 2022
31Torpedo0-0Akron Tolyatti
31Alania0-3Baltika


13Musaev

26Musaev

52Alshin
31Tekstilschik1-2Metallurg Lipetsk

32Shlenkin
61Arustamyan

65Ovchinnikov
31KamAZ0-2Rotor


13Minaev

76(p)Oulad Omar
31Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-2FC Orenburg

49Okladnikov
39(og)Kichin

89(p)Mironov
31Kuban2-2Tom

61Gurfov
46Zuikov
72Gurfov
90Stavpets
31Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2-1Volgar Astrakhan

17Tarasenko
22Kozlov
28Buliya
31Spartak-22-0Fakel

35Shitov
83Shitov
31FK Krasnodar-22-0Neftekhimik

14Reikhmen
34(p)Sabua
31Veles1-2SKA-Khabarovsk

84Kabakhidze
45Manuilov

87(p)Gaschenkov