ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1704022.367644.71%4425.88%5029.41%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg1712142912+1737WLWW11902207631295
++2=Alania179533619+1732LWWW6600173113531916
3=Torpedo178813215+1732XXXX105502510733175
4+1SKA-Khabarovsk179442014+631WLXW8503979441117
5+1Neftekhimik179353013+1730WWLX9513218842295
6-2Fakel179352615+1130LLWL107211757214910
7=Veles178362015+527LWWO8431127940588
8=Spartak-2178181828-1025LLLW941410118404817
9+1Akron Tolyatti177461817+125WWWW95221178224710
10-1KamAZ176651615+124XXWO115241312614133
11+2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi175661416-221XWXW73317510235711
12-1Baltika174941717+021LWXL81616793331110
13-1Rotor174941817+121LXXX9162798332118
14=FK Krasnodar-2175571622-620XLLX84311179126515
15=Tom175482228-619XXLL732299102261319
--16=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk175482230-819XXWL7232911103161319
--17+1Metallurg Lipetsk1743101437-2315WWXL92348128206625
--18-1Tekstilschik173591224-1214LXLW831411129045112
--19=Volgar Astrakhan173311921-1212WLLL8116299225712
--20=Kuban1732121327-1411WLLL810731692251011

Top Scorers
11
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 6p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
+3Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
9
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
8+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 6p)
7
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
6
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
5
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
4
Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)
+2Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 2p)

Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)
+1David KOBESOV (Alania)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
+1Merabi URIDIYA (Neftekhimik, 2p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Igor SHKOLIK (Rotor)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 4p)

Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)
Results
Wednesday, 13 October 2021
17Rotor1-3Kuban

45Serchenkov
15Aleinikov

66Gritsaenko

70Kozlov
17Baltika0-2Volgar Astrakhan


59Simonyan

77Simonyan
17Metallurg Lipetsk1-0Veles

76Ivankov
17KamAZ1-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

42Beveev
72Kanaplin
17Fakel0-1SKA-Khabarovsk


7Gongadze
17Tom1-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

39(p)Stavpets
64Bolshakov
17Neftekhimik5-0Spartak-2

41Khubaev
47Yushin
59Uridiya
68Yushin
86Yushin
17FC Orenburg2-0Tekstilschik

14Sychevoi
40(p)Titkov
17FK Krasnodar-21-1Torpedo

30Manelov
19Samsonov
17Akron Tolyatti2-1Alania

66Efremov
12Kobesov
90Zuev