ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3809552.5117044.74%9023.68%12031.58%

Final league table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo38201536536+2975XWWW19109036151910632921
++2+1Fakel38235106033+2774WWWW1914322910199283123
+3-1FC Orenburg38235106437+2774XLXW1914233214199373223
+4=SKA-Khabarovsk38198114838+1065LWWW1914143116195771722
5=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk38196135855+363WLLO1911443222198292633
6+1Alania38179127553+2260WLLX1912164123195863430
7+1Spartak-238184164855-758WWWL1984724241910092431
8+1Neftekhimik38177146043+1758WLWW199463419198382624
9+1Akron Tolyatti381610124740+758WWWX1911442717195682023
10-4Baltika38141685130+2158LXOX197842112197843018
11=FK Krasnodar-238158154545+053LOWL19104533211954101224
12+1Kuban381310154548-349XOOW196492031197662517
13-1Veles38146184548-348LXLL1984726281962111920
14=Tom38139165160-948XWLL1995524231944112737
15=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi38914153547-1241LLXW196761924193791623
16=Volgar Astrakhan38109193043-1339XLLX1946914231963101620
--17=KamAZ38813172945-1637LLLO196672021192710924
--18=Rotor38812183753-1636WWLL1927101430196582323
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk3896233170-3933XLLO19441113291952121841
--20=Tekstilschik3858253176-4523LWLL1953112439190514737

Top Scorers
22
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 4p)
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
15
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 4p)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)
14+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
13
Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)
11
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
10+2Konstantin SHILTSOV (Spartak-2)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)

Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
9+1Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)
+2Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 3p)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
8
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

David KOBESOV (Alania)
+1Kirill BOLSHAKOV (Kuban, 2p)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
Results
Saturday, 21 May 2022
38Torpedo2-2Kuban

61Kozhemyakin
42(og)Enin
90(p)Pomerko
76Bolshakov
38Alania3-2KamAZ

18Kochiev
44Morozov
41Mashukov
58Svezhov
54Butaev
38Baltika0-1Fakel


50Akbashev
38Tekstilschik1-3Rotor

77(og)Obukhov
39Chukanov

69Chukanov

74Schetkin
38Tom2-2Metallurg Lipetsk

16Galadzhan
43Akhvlediani
90Obivalin
57Akhvlediani
38Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3-2Veles

25Lomakin
2Logua
27Pesikov
8Logua
67(p)Kichin
38SKA-Khabarovsk0-3Akron Tolyatti


57Marukhin

76(p)Delkin

90Chistyakov
38Volgar Astrakhan2-2FC Orenburg

3Butenko
30Obukhov
64Simonyan
32Obukhov
38Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2-4Neftekhimik

87Dorofeev
14Baranov
90Adah
50Prutsev

56Danilin

85Prutsev
38FK Krasnodar-21-3Spartak-2

49Khalnazarov
19Shiltsov

54Shiltsov

86Mutaliev