ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | squads | Kubok

Season archive

Season 2021/22

1
Zenit23
2
Dinamo19
3
Lokomotiv17
4
FK Krasnodar16
5
CSKA16
6
PFC Sochi15
7
Rubin14
8
Spartak13
9
Akhmat12
10
Nizhny Novgorod11
11
Krylia Sovetov10
12
Ufa8
13
Arsenal8
14
Khimki7
--15
Rostov6
--16
Ural6
++1
FC Orenburg28
++2
Torpedo28
3
Fakel27
4
SKA-Khabarovsk24
5
Neftekhimik23
6
Alania23
7
Spartak-222
8
Veles20
9
KamAZ18
10
FK Krasnodar-218
11
Rotor18
12
Tom17
13
Baltika17
14
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk14
15
Akron Tolyatti13
--16
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi13
--17
Tekstilschik10
--18
Volgar Astrakhan9
--19
Metallurg Lipetsk8
--20
Kuban8
++1
SKA Rostov25
2
Anzhi24
3
Dinamo Makhachkala23
4
Chayka22
5
Forte Taganrog21
6
Chernomorets17
7
Legion-Dinamo16
8
Mashuk-KMV15
9
Spartak Nalchik13
10
Kuban Kholding12
11
Biolog-Novokubansk12
12
Dinamo Stavropol11
13
Tuapse10
14
Druzhba Maikop9
15
Rotor-27
16
Alania-25
--17
Yessentuki4

+1
Tver24
+2
Leningradets21
+3
Krasava17
+4
Dynamo SPb15
+5
Kairat15
6
Zenit-212
7
Luki-Energiya11
8
Zvezda SPb10
9
Chita6
10
Baltika-BFU4
11
Smolensk3

+1
Shinnik30
+2
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-220
+3
Dinamo-220
+4
Volna18
+5
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-215
6
Lokomotiv-Kazanka14
7
Khimik Dzerzhinsk14
8
Enamya Truda11
9
Torpedo Vladimir8
10
Chertanovo7
11
Murom7
+1
Rodina28
+2
Strogino22
+3
Saransk22
+4
Khimki-M17
+5
Peresvet16
6
Znamya Noginsk15
7
SKA-Khabarovsk-214
8
Saturn13
9
Kvant10
10
Kolomna7
11
Metallurg Vidnoye7

+1
Sokol27
+2
Dinamo Vladivostok23
+3
Salyut Belgorod22
+4
Dinamo Bryansk22
+5
Ryazan19
6
Arsenal-217
7
Avangard14
8
Zenit Pensa10
9
Sakhalin7
10
Kaluga6
11
Fakel-M1
++1
Volga Ulyanovsk26
2
Chelyabinsk25
3
Tyumen23
4
Amkar23
5
Novosibirsk20
6
Irtysh18
7
Ural-216
8
Dinamo Barnaul16
9
Spartak Tuymazy13
10
Zvezda Perm11
11
FC Orenburg-210
12
Torpedo Miass8
13
Lada Tolyatti6
14
Nosta5
--15
Zenit-Izhevsk0

Transfer windows: 28 June 2021 - 07 September 2021, 26 January 2022 - 22 February 2022