ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 1
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1042772.664745.19%2120.19%3634.62%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=SKA Rostov121011246+1831WWWW64111346600112
2+1Chayka12912286+2228WWWL65011236411163
3-1Dinamo Makhachkala12831204+1627OWWW6411112642092
4+1Forte Taganrog128312510+1527WWOW6510162632198
5-1Anzhi12813206+1425OLWW6510131630375
6=Chernomorets136251914+520LWWL7322147630357
7=Legion-Dinamo12453149+517OLOW723276522173
8=Spartak Nalchik124531310+317XWOL623154622286
9=Kuban Kholding124441213-116XWOW630387614146
10=Mashuk-KMV124351616+015LLWX6303108613268
11=Biolog-Novokubansk124351714+315WLOL632195611489
12+1Tuapse124171218-613WLLL7214685203610
13-1Dinamo Stavropol123271819-111LWLL62221386105511
14=Rotor-2123181222-1010LWLL52121057106217
15=Druzhba Maikop13247821-1310OLOX60243117223510
16=Alania-21312101141-305LLLL51135118017630
--17=Yessentuki131111848-404LLLL71065256015323

Results
Tuesday, 5 October 2021
12Rotor-26-0Yessentuki
Sunday, 10 October 2021
13Chernomorets0-1SKA Rostov
13Anzhi0-0Druzhba Maikop
13Spartak Nalchik1-1Kuban Kholding
13Mashuk-KMV0-2Forte Taganrog
13Biolog-Novokubansk3-0Rotor-2
13Chayka4-0Alania-2
13Legion-Dinamo0-0Dinamo Makhachkala
Monday, 11 October 2021
13Yessentuki1-4Tuapse
Fixtures
Sunday, 17 October 2021
14SKA Rostov-Yessentuki
14Dinamo Makhachkala-Mashuk-KMV
14Dinamo Stavropol-Chernomorets
14Rotor-2-Legion-Dinamo
14Kuban Kholding-Chayka
14Forte Taganrog-Spartak Nalchik
Monday, 18 October 2021
14Tuapse-Biolog-Novokubansk
14Alania-2-Anzhi
Friday, 22 October 2021
15Yessentuki-Dinamo Stavropol

Top Scorers
9Dzhambulat DULAEV (Mashuk-KMV, 6p)
6Soslan LYSENKO (Kuban Kholding)
Nikolai KUZNETSOV (Rotor-2, 2p)
Ivan OLEINIKOV (Chayka)
5Ilya YURCHENKO (Forte Taganrog)
Anton ANTONOV (Chernomorets, 1p)
Chingiz AGABALAEV (Anzhi)
Said ALIEV (Chayka)
Artur MALOYAN (Forte Taganrog, 1p)
Artem FEDCHUK (SKA Rostov)
Ivan SELEMENEV (Biolog-Novokubansk)
4Ivan MATYUSHENKO (Chernomorets, 2p)
Dmitri MICHURENKOV (SKA Rostov, 1p)
Kantemir BATSEV (Yessentuki)
Petr VOLODKIN (Chayka)
Denis GRIBANOV (Chayka)
Abakar GADZHIEV (Dinamo Makhachkala, 3p)
Razhab MAGOMEDOV (Anzhi)
Artem STEPANOVICH (Biolog-Novokubansk)
Rizvan AKHMEDKHANOV (Forte Taganrog, 3p)
Alan KHACHIROV (Spartak Nalchik)
Vladislav RUDENKO (Tuapse, 2p)