ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 1
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011121314151617
1819202122232425262728293031323334

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2476852.7710241.30%6024.29%8534.41%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Dinamo Makhachkala2922525610+4671WWWW151131336141121234
2-1SKA Rostov2922346117+4469XWWW159242611141310356
3=Chayka2919737421+5364WXWW141031357159423914
4=Forte Taganrog2915954829+1954LWWL158432614147522215
5=Chernomorets2815585431+2350WLWW149233312146352119
6=Kuban Kholding3013983831+748WXLX158161915155821916
7=Anzhi2912894031+944LWXL157532315145361716
8=Legion-Dinamo2911994127+1442WWLW147431811154562316
9=Biolog-Novokubansk29109104240+239XWWL145541821155462419
10=Tuapse29113153446-1236LLWL156272022145181424
11=Spartak Nalchik29810112526-134LLWO144551113154561413
12=Druzhba Maikop28710112336-1331WXLW14365141814446918
13+1Dinamo Stavropol2977153651-1528WLLL1555526221422101029
14-1Mashuk-KMV29610134144-328XLLX144462319152671825
15=Rotor-22956182560-3521XLLW1434714261522111134
16=Alania-23026223288-5612LLLO15131116461513111642
--17=Yessentuki3024241597-8210LLLL1522111042150213555

Results
Thursday, 12 May 2022
30Chernomorets3-0Dinamo Stavropol
30Spartak Nalchik0-2Forte Taganrog
30Mashuk-KMV0-2Dinamo Makhachkala
30Biolog-Novokubansk1-0Tuapse
30Chayka1-1Kuban Kholding
30Legion-Dinamo3-2Rotor-2
30Yessentuki1-2SKA Rostov
Monday, 16 May 2022
31SKA Rostov2-2Biolog-Novokubansk
31Dinamo Makhachkala1-0Spartak Nalchik
31Dinamo Stavropol3-1Yessentuki
31Rotor-22-2Mashuk-KMV
31Kuban Kholding1-0Anzhi
31Tuapse0-5Legion-Dinamo
31Forte Taganrog2-3Chayka
31Alania-21-2Druzhba Maikop
Fixtures
Sunday, 22 May 2022
32Spartak Nalchik-Rotor-2
32Druzhba Maikop-Kuban Kholding
32Mashuk-KMV-Tuapse
32Biolog-Novokubansk-Dinamo Stavropol
32Chayka-Dinamo Makhachkala
32Legion-Dinamo-SKA Rostov
Monday, 23 May 2022
32Anzhi-Forte Taganrog
32Yessentuki-Chernomorets
Thursday, 26 May 2022
22Chernomorets-Druzhba Maikop

Top Scorers
20Ivan OLEINIKOV (Chayka, 2p)
16Abakar GADZHIEV (Dinamo Makhachkala, 8p)
14Said ALIEV (Chayka, 2p)
13Artem FEDCHUK (SKA Rostov, 1p)
Ivan MATYUSHENKO (Kuban Kholding, 4p)
Dzhambulat DULAEV (Mashuk-KMV, 8p)
11Ivan TIMOSHENKO (Chernomorets, 1p)
Vladislav RUDENKO (Tuapse, 3p)
Razhab MAGOMEDOV (Anzhi, 5p)
10Anton ANTONOV (Chernomorets, 3p)
Nikita PANAMAREV (Chernomorets)
Shamil SAADUEV (Legion-Dinamo, 3p)
9Anton ORLOV (Chayka, 2p)
Alan KHACHIROV (Spartak Nalchik, 1p)
8Rashid MAGOMEDOV (Forte Taganrog)
Aleksandr KHOKHLACHEV (Chayka)
7Anzor ASHEV (Druzhba Maikop, 2p)
Timur MELEKESTSEV (Dinamo Makhachkala, 2p)
Rizvan AKHMEDKHANOV (Chernomorets, 4p)
Zalimkhan MAISULTANOV (Kuban Kholding)
Georgi KUCHIEV (Mashuk-KMV, 2p)
Soslan LYSENKO (Dinamo Makhachkala)
Dmitri KOROBOV (SKA Rostov, 4p)
Ivan SELEMENEV (Biolog-Novokubansk)