ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Kubok

ROUNDR1R2R3R4
r1r2

Season archive

Table
Group 10Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1+1CSKA110040+43W---
2-1Metallurg Lipetsk110021+13W---
3=Zenit-Izhevsk200216-50LL--
Results
Thursday, 23 September 2021
2Zenit-Izhevsk0-4CSKA


9Akhmetov


24Kuchaev


76Zainutdinov


90Zabolotnyi

Table
Group 11Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1+1Dinamo110060+63W---
2-1FC Orenburg110031+23W---
3=Dinamo Stavropol200219-80LL--
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Dinamo Stavropol0-6Dinamo


12Skopintsev


28Makarov


35Tyukavin


46Fomin


71Gladyshev


83Igboun

Table
Group 1Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1+1FK Krasnodar110020+23W---
2-1Leningradets210112-13LW--
3=Kuban100101-10L---
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Leningradets0-2FK Krasnodar


42Chernikov


85Krychowiak

Table
Group 2Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1+1Ural110020+23W---
2-1KamAZ110010+13W---
3=Torpedo Vladimir200203-30LL--
Results
Thursday, 23 September 2021
2Torpedo Vladimir0-2Ural


1Egorychev


16Panyukov

Table
Group 3Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1+1Arsenal110061+53W---
2-1Veles110030+33W---
3=Dinamo Bryansk200219-80LL--
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Dinamo Bryansk1-6Arsenal

45Novikov
10Sokol


13Panchenko


19Khlusevich


44Kangwa


59Davitashvili


85Tudorie

Table
Group 4Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Fakel110020+23W---
2=Nizhny Novgorod110010+13W---
3=Dinamo Barnaul200203-30LL--
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Dinamo Barnaul0-1Nizhny Novgorod


7Berkovsky

Table
Group 5Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Chayka220020+26WW--
2+1Torpedo100101-10L---
3-1Rostov100101-10L---
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Chayka1-0Rostov

22Oleinikov

Table
Group 6Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Alania110032+13W---
2=Ufa101011+02X---
3=Legion-Dinamo201134-11XL--
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Legion-Dinamo1-1Ufa

60(p)Saaduev
90Nikitin

Table
Group 7Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Rotor110030+33W---
2=Akhmat110030+33W---
3=Kairat200206-60LL--
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Kairat0-3Akhmat


18(p)Kadyrov


57(p)Iancu


79Adouyev

Table
Group 8Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1=Baltika110021+13W---
2+1Saransk201123-12XL--
3-1Khimki101011+01X---
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Saransk1-1Khimki

62Yusupov
11Dolgov

Table
Group 9Overall
PWDLFAGdfPtsForm
1+1Krylia Sovetov1100100+103W---
2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk110040+43W---
3=Znamya Noginsk2002014-140LL--
Results
Wednesday, 22 September 2021
2Znamya Noginsk0-10Krylia Sovetov


8Lipovoi


20Tsypchenko


22Pinyaev


30Pinyaev


64Tsypchenko


71Tsypchenko


77Yakuba


83Sergeev


85Sergeev


89Bijl

Top Scorers
4
Vyacheslav SHVYREV (Kairat)
3
Georgi KUCHIEV (Dinamo Stavropol)
+1Ivan OLEINIKOV (Chayka, 1p)

Anton KOBYALKO (Dinamo Barnaul)

Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Saransk)

Roman PAVLYUCHENKO (Znamya Noginsk)
+3Dmitry TSYPCHENKO (Krylia Sovetov)

Dmitri SADOV (Dinamo Vladivostok)