ALB flag
ALB
ALG flag
ALG
ARG flag
ARG
ARM flag
ARM
AUS flag
AUS
AUT flag
AUT
AZE flag
AZE
BEL flag
BEL
BIH flag
BIH
BLR flag
BLR
BOL flag
BOL
BRA flag
BRA
BUL flag
BUL
CHI flag
CHI
CHN flag
CHN
COL flag
COL
CRC flag
CRC
CRO flag
CRO
CYP flag
CYP
CZE flag
CZE
DEN flag
DEN
ECU flag
ECU
EGY flag
EGY
ENG flag
ENG
ESP flag
ESP
EST flag
EST
FIN flag
FIN
FRA flag
FRA
GEO flag
GEO
GER flag
GER
GRE flag
GRE
HUN flag
HUN
IRL flag
IRL
IRN flag
IRN
ISL flag
ISL
ISR flag
ISR
ITA flag
ITA
JPN flag
JPN
KAZ flag
KAZ
KOR flag
KOR
LTU flag
LTU
LVA flag
LVA
MDA flag
MDA
MEX flag
MEX
MKD flag
MKD
MLT flag
MLT
MNE flag
MNE
NED flag
NED
NIR flag
NIR
NOR flag
NOR
PAR flag
PAR
PER flag
PER
POL flag
POL
POR flag
POR
QAT flag
QAT
ROU flag
ROU
RSA flag
RSA
RUS flag
RUS
SCO flag
SCO
SRB flag
SRB
SUI flag
SUI
SVK flag
SVK
SVN flag
SVN
SWE flag
SWE
TUR flag
TUR
UKR flag
UKR
URU flag
URU
USA flag
USA
VEN flag
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Latest
Bundesliga | Erste Liga | Regionalliga Ost | Regionalliga Mitte | Regionalliga West | squads | ÖFB Cup

Season archive

Season 2019/20

1
FC Salzburg43
2
LASK41
3
Wolfsberger AC30
4
SK Rapid Wien29
5
SK Sturm Graz27
6
TSV Hartberg27
7
FK Austria20
8
SCR Altach16
9
SKN St.Pölten15
10
Admira14
11
Wattens12
12
SV Mattersburg11
1
SV Ried38
2
Austria Klagenfurt35
3
SK Vorwärts Steyr25
4
SV Lafnitz24
5
Austria Lustenau23
6
Wacker Innsbruck23
7
FC Juniors OÖ22
8
FC Dornbirn21
9
SKU Amstetten21
10
FC Liefering20
11
GAK18
12
Blau-Weiss Linz18
13
FK Austria[A]17
14
FAC17
15
SV Horn16
16
Kapfenberg14
1
FC Mannsdorf38
2
SK Rapid Wien[A]35
3
ASK Ebreichsdorf30
4
Wiener Sportklub29
5
SV Stripfing27
6
Wiener Linien23
7
Wiener Neustadt22
8
ASV Drassburg22
9
SC Neusiedl22
10
Wiener Viktoria21
11
SV Mattersburg[A]19
12
Bruck/Leitha18
13
FC Mauerwerk17
14
Traiskirchen15
15
Admira Amateure13
16
Leobendorf8

1
SK Sturm Graz[A]33
2
Union Gurten30
3
SV Allerheiligen30
4
Hertha Wels29
5
St. Anna/Aigen28
6
Bad Gleichenberg28
7
FC Gleisdorf 0926
8
Wolfsberger AC[A]26
9
UVB Vöcklamarkt26
10
SC Weiz24
11
DSC22
12
Kalsdorf20
13
SV Ried II15
14
ATSV Wolfsberg14
15
FC Wels6
16
ATSV Stadl-Paura4
Salzburg
1
SAK 191452
2
FC Pinzgau Saalfelden42
3
SV Seekirchen29
4
USK Anif27
5
SV Wals-Grünau24
6
TSV St.Johann24
7
SV Grödig23
8
Austria Salzburg18
9
SV Kuchl13
10
SK Bischofshofen1
Tirol
1
SV Wörgl36
2
SC Schwaz33
3
Reichenau/Union29
4
SV Hall28
5
FC Kitzbühel27
6
SC Imst27
7
Telfs26
8
FC Kufstein21
9
FC Zirl12
10
Wacker Innsbruck[A]9

Vorarlberg
1
Dornbirner SV38
2
VfB Hohenems33
3
SC Bregenz30
4
SCR Altach[A]29
5
FC Langenegg28
6
SC Röthis21
7
Wolfurt20
8
FC Lauterach18
9
Austria Lustenau[A]17
10
Rot-Weiss Rankweil13

Transfer windows: 11.06.2019 - 02.09.2019, 07.01.2020 - 06.02.2020