ALB
ALG
ARG
ARM
AUS
AUT
AZE
BEL
BIH
BLR
BOL
BRA
BUL
CHI
CHN
COL
CRC
CRO
CYP
CZE
DEN
ECU
EGY
ENG
ESP
EST
FIN
FRA
GEO
GER
GRE
HUN
IRL
IRN
ISL
ISR
ITA
JPN
KAZ
KOR
LTU
LVA
MDA
MEX
MKD
MLT
MNE
NED
NIR
NOR
PAR
PER
POL
POR
QAT
ROU
RSA
RUS
SCO
SRB
SUI
SVK
SVN
SWE
TUR
UKR
URU
USA
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
A to Z
player
club
referee
manager
ESP
2023/24
Primera División
|
Segunda División
|
Primera Federación
|
Segunda Federación
|
squads
|
Copa del Rey
Season archive
2022/23
2021/22
2020/21
2019/20
2018/19
2017/18
2016/17
2015/16
2014/15
2013/14
2012/13
2011/12
2010/11
2009/10
2008/09
2007/08
2006/07
2005/06
2004/05
2003/04
2002/03
2001/02
2000/01
1999/00
1
Real Madrid
72
2
Barcelona
64
3
Girona
62
4
Athletic Bilbao
56
5
Atlético Madrid
55
6
Real Sociedad
46
7
Real Betis
42
8
Valencia
40
9
Villarreal
38
10
Getafe
38
11
Las Palmas
37
12
Osasuna
36
13
Alavés
32
14
Mallorca
30
15
Rayo Vallecano
29
16
Sevilla
28
17
Celta Vigo
27
18
Cádiz
22
19
Granada
14
20
Almería
13
1
Leganés
56
2
Elche
53
3
Espanyol
52
4
Eibar
52
5
Sporting Gijón
49
6
Burgos
49
7
Valladolid
48
8
Real Oviedo
48
9
Racing Ferrol
47
10
Racing Santander
47
11
Levante
44
12
Eldense
42
13
Tenerife
41
14
Huesca
37
15
Zaragoza
37
16
Mirandés
36
17
Cartagena
35
18
Albacete
31
19
Villarreal B
30
20
Alcorcón
30
21
FC Andorra
29
22
Amorebieta
27
1
Deportivo
52
2
Gimnàstic
51
3
Barcelona Atlètic
51
4
Ponferradina
50
5
Celta Fortuna
48
6
Cultural Leonesa
44
7
Arenteiro
40
8
Real Sociedad B
38
9
Fuenlabrada
38
10
Lugo
37
11
Unionistas
36
12
Cornellà
34
13
Osasuna Promesas
33
14
Real Unión
32
15
Sabadell
30
16
Sestao River
28
17
Teruel
27
18
Tarazona
27
19
SD Logroñés
25
20
Rayo Majadahonda
24
1
Castellón
60
2
Ibiza
57
3
Córdoba
57
4
Málaga
55
5
Recreativo Huelva
45
6
Ceuta
43
7
Algeciras
41
8
Antequera
40
9
Alcoyano
39
10
Intercity
38
11
Real Murcia
38
12
Atlético Madrid B
36
13
Real Madrid Castilla
35
14
Atlético Sanluqueño
34
15
Mérida
31
16
San Fernando
30
17
Linares
30
18
Melilla
22
19
Atlético Baleares
21
20
Recreativo Granada
12
Grupo 1
1
Pontevedra
56
2
Ourense CF
56
3
Zamora
51
4
Guijuelo
43
5
Langreo
38
6
Rayo Cantabria
37
7
Real Avilés
37
8
Compostela
36
9
Coruxo
35
10
Valladolid B
33
11
Deportivo Fabril
33
12
Marino
32
13
Racing Villalbés
31
14
Gimnástica Torrelavega
31
15
Real Oviedo Vetusta
29
16
Covadonga
26
17
CD Cayón
23
18
Arandina
21
Grupo 2
1
Athletic B
63
2
Barakaldo
58
3
Logroñés
52
4
Utebo
48
5
Alavés B
46
6
Deportivo Aragón
46
7
Real Sociedad C
38
8
Calahorra
37
9
Barbastro
36
10
Tudelano
35
11
Gernika
34
12
Mutilvera
30
13
Arenas de Getxo
29
14
Izarra
27
15
Valle de Egüés
21
16
San Juan
20
17
Náxara
18
18
Brea
18
Grupo 3
1
Badalona Futur
55
2
Lleida
51
3
Europa
49
4
Sant Andreu
48
5
Hércules
46
6
Espanyol B
38
7
Torrent
37
8
Terrassa
36
9
CE Andratx
36
10
Alzira
35
11
Valencia Mestalla
35
12
Atlético Saguntino
34
13
Peña Deportiva
33
14
Formentera
33
15
Cerdanyola del Vallès
29
16
Penya Independent
25
17
Manresa
23
18
La Nucia
17
Grupo 4
1
Sevilla Atlético
54
2
Yeclano
50
3
Marbella
46
4
Betis Deportivo
44
5
Estepona
43
6
Águilas
41
7
Orihuela
41
8
Linense
36
9
La Unión Atlético
33
10
UCAM Murcia
33
11
Cádiz CF Mirandilla
32
12
Mar Menor
32
13
Vélez
32
14
Atlético Antoniano
32
15
San Roque de Lepe
29
16
Manchego
29
17
El Palo
25
18
Cartagena B
19
Grupo 5
1
Numancia
48
2
San Sebastián
47
3
Gimnástica Segoviana
43
4
Atlético Paso
43
5
Illescas
42
6
Getafe B
40
7
Unión Adarve
38
8
Talavera
38
9
Cacereño
37
10
Villanovense
36
11
UD San Fernando
34
12
Guadalajara
34
13
Llerenense
33
14
Ursaria
32
15
Navalcarnero
29
16
Badajoz
29
17
Mensajero
25
18
Montijo
22
Transfer windows: 01 July 2024 - 02 September 2024, 02 January 2025 - 31 January 2025