ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
ESP2023/24
Primera División | Segunda División | Primera Federación | Segunda Federación | squads | Copa del Rey

Season archive

1
Real Madrid62
2
Girona56
3
Barcelona54
4
Atlético Madrid51
5
Athletic Bilbao49
6
Real Sociedad40
7
Real Betis39
8
Valencia36
9
Las Palmas35
10
Getafe34
11
Osasuna32
12
Villarreal29
13
Alavés28
14
Rayo Vallecano25
15
Sevilla24
16
Mallorca23
17
Celta Vigo20
18
Cádiz17
19
Granada14
20
Almería8
1
Leganés50
2
Eibar46
3
Valladolid45
4
Espanyol44
5
Racing Ferrol43
6
Sporting Gijón43
7
Real Oviedo41
8
Elche41
9
Racing Santander39
10
Levante39
11
Burgos39
12
Zaragoza36
13
Tenerife36
14
Eldense35
15
Mirandés33
16
Cartagena31
17
Albacete30
18
Huesca29
19
Villarreal B29
20
Alcorcón28
21
FC Andorra25
22
Amorebieta20
1
Gimnàstic46
2
Ponferradina45
3
Deportivo44
4
Cultural Leonesa41
5
Barcelona Atlètic41
6
Celta Fortuna40
7
Arenteiro36
8
Unionistas34
9
Lugo34
10
Real Sociedad B32
11
Real Unión30
12
Fuenlabrada30
13
Osasuna Promesas29
14
Cornellà26
15
Sabadell25
16
Tarazona24
17
Rayo Majadahonda22
18
Sestao River22
19
SD Logroñés22
20
Teruel18

1
Ibiza54
2
Castellón54
3
Córdoba45
4
Málaga45
5
Recreativo Huelva40
6
Intercity35
7
Algeciras35
8
Antequera35
9
Ceuta34
10
Real Murcia34
11
Alcoyano32
12
Atlético Madrid B30
13
Atlético Sanluqueño29
14
Real Madrid Castilla28
15
San Fernando26
16
Linares24
17
Mérida24
18
Atlético Baleares21
19
Melilla19
20
Recreativo Granada11

Grupo 1
1
Pontevedra49
2
Ourense CF47
3
Zamora46
4
Rayo Cantabria35
5
Langreo34
6
Compostela34
7
Guijuelo33
8
Real Avilés30
9
Coruxo29
10
Valladolid B29
11
Marino28
12
Deportivo Fabril27
13
Racing Villalbés26
14
Real Oviedo Vetusta25
15
Gimnástica Torrelavega24
16
CD Cayón21
17
Covadonga19
18
Arandina14
Grupo 2
1
Athletic B56
2
Barakaldo48
3
Logroñés45
4
Utebo43
5
Alavés B41
6
Deportivo Aragón40
7
Real Sociedad C34
8
Barbastro32
9
Tudelano30
10
Gernika30
11
Calahorra30
12
Mutilvera29
13
Arenas de Getxo22
14
Izarra20
15
Valle de Egüés19
16
Brea17
17
San Juan15
18
Náxara11
Grupo 3
1
Lleida45
2
Badalona Futur45
3
Europa44
4
Hércules42
5
Sant Andreu38
6
Torrent33
7
Espanyol B32
8
CE Andratx31
9
Alzira31
10
Valencia Mestalla30
11
Peña Deportiva30
12
Atlético Saguntino29
13
Terrassa27
14
Formentera26
15
Cerdanyola del Vallès22
16
Manresa22
17
Penya Independent19
18
La Nucia16

Grupo 4
1
Sevilla Atlético46
2
Yeclano45
3
Marbella39
4
Betis Deportivo37
5
Águilas36
6
Estepona36
7
Linense34
8
Orihuela33
9
Vélez30
10
UCAM Murcia29
11
Mar Menor28
12
Atlético Antoniano28
13
Cádiz CF Mirandilla27
14
San Roque de Lepe26
15
La Unión Atlético25
16
Manchego23
17
El Palo21
18
Cartagena B16
Grupo 5
1
Illescas40
2
Gimnástica Segoviana39
3
San Sebastián39
4
Numancia38
5
Getafe B37
6
Atlético Paso36
7
Unión Adarve34
8
Talavera34
9
Villanovense32
10
Guadalajara31
11
Cacereño28
12
UD San Fernando27
13
Ursaria26
14
Llerenense26
15
Badajoz24
16
Navalcarnero23
17
Mensajero22
18
Montijo19

Transfer windows: 01 July 2024 - 02 September 2024, 02 January 2025 - 31 January 2025