ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1674542.717544.91%3520.96%5734.13%

FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (A)
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Shinnik181521328+2447XWWW97201959801133
2=Tver1810533819+1935WLLO953114595222414
3=Leningradets189272818+1029LWLL951314794141411
4=Murom187471711+625LLWO10514116823365
5=Dinamo-2186752320+325LOWW104331411824299
6=Krasava187472624+225WLWL7340104114071620
7+2Kairat186482131-1022WLLW941413189234813
8-1Volna186482942-1322XWLW9135122795131715
9-1Zvezda SPb186392324-121XOWW9414131092251014
10=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-21862101631-1520WWWL952212119108420
11=Dynamo SPb184591930-1117XXLL922510149234916
12=Lokomotiv-Kazanka1826101226-1412LXLL9117618915368

FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (B)
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2127231910+923WWXL7421126530274
2=Zenit-2137153623+1322WWLW6501201272141611
3=Baltika-BFU136431614+222OWWW641196723278
4=Torpedo Vladimir136251719-220WWLW7313913631286
5=Enamya Truda146172419+519LWLL730412973131210
6=Chertanovo145451420-619OLWW7322612722388
7=Luki-Energiya135261921-217LLLW63121177214814
8=Khimik Dzerzhinsk143471526-1113WLLL7322757025821
--9=Chita123271018-811LLLW6123686204410

Results
Sunday, 15 May 2022
8Shinnik1-1Dynamo SPb
8Dinamo-20-3Tver
8Lokomotiv-Kazanka0-1Krasava
8Murom0-1Kairat
8Volna2-2Zvezda SPb
Monday, 16 May 2022
7Chertanovo0-0Baltika-BFU
8Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-21-0Leningradets
Fixtures
Saturday, 21 May 2022
8Chita-Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Sunday, 22 May 2022
9Dynamo SPb-Dinamo-2
8Zenit-2-Torpedo Vladimir
9Tver-Volna
9Zvezda SPb-Murom
8Luki-Energiya-Chertanovo
9Leningradets-Lokomotiv-Kazanka
9Krasava-Shinnik
8Baltika-BFU-Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2
9Kairat-Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2

Top Scorers
15Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 4p)
13Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 7p)
12Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 4p)
11Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 5p)
Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 1p)
10Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 2p)
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 2p)
Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna, 2p)
Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets)
9Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)
8Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)
Denis DAVYDOV (Enamya Truda, 1p)
Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 2p)
Ilya AZYAVIN (Shinnik)
7Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)
Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 6p)
Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir, 1p)
Damir TALIKIN (Volna)
Ilya VIZNOVICH (Tver)
Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
Yuri GALEEV (Zvezda SPb)