ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1885132.728746.28%3719.68%6434.04%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Shinnik201721358+2753WWXW1082021510901143
2=Tver2010643821+1736LOWL10541145105232416
3=Leningradets2010282920+932LWLW10613157104151413
4=Murom209472112+931WWLL11614136933386
5+2Kairat208482733-628WWWL105141720103341013
6+2Krasava208483028+228WLWL9441148114071620
7-2Volna207583142-1126WOXW102351427105231715
8-2Dinamo-2206772727+025LLLO104331411102441316
9=Zvezda SPb2073102627-124WLXO104151412103251215
10=Dynamo SPb2055102233-1120LWXX10325131510235918
11=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-22062121937-1820LLWW10523131310109624
12=Lokomotiv-Kazanka2026121229-1712LLLX101186201015469

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2158342215+727XWWW8431148740387
2+1Torpedo Vladimir158252119+226WWWW841310137412116
3-1Zenit-2158164026+1425WLWW7502201583142011
4=Baltika-BFU156451616+022LLOW741297823379
5+1Enamya Truda157172620+622WLWL8404141073131210
6-1Luki-Energiya156272323+020LWLL74121478215916
--7=Chertanovo155461423-919LOLW73226128224811
--8=Chita155371821-318XWLL83231297214612
--9=Khimik Dzerzhinsk163491633-1713LLWL8323798026924

Top Scorers
15
Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 4p)
13
Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 5p)

Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 7p)
12
Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 4p)
+1Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 3p)

Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 2p)
11
Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna, 2p)
10
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 2p)
+1Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir, 1p)

Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets)
9+3Maksim CHIKANCHI (Krasava)
+1Denis DAVYDOV (Enamya Truda, 1p)

Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)
8
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)

Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 2p)

Ilya AZYAVIN (Shinnik)

Yuri GALEEV (Zvezda SPb)
7
Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 6p)

Nikita MATSKHARASHVILI (Kairat)
+1Aleksandr ELOVSKIKH (Krasava)

Damir TALIKIN (Volna)

Ilya VIZNOVICH (Tver)
+1Nikita GOLUB (Murom)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
Results
Saturday, 28 May 2022
10Shinnik2-0Leningradets

13Zinkov
48Gruznov
9Torpedo Vladimir1-0Baltika-BFU

39Andreev
9Enamya Truda2-1Luki-Energiya

2Vazitdinov
76Sergeev
58Davydov
10Lokomotiv-Kazanka0-2Kairat


9Bovkun

52Zhironkin
10Murom2-0Tver

14Kireev
19Golub
10Krasava4-3Dinamo-2

18Chikanchi
20Babaev
21Chikanchi
26Chupaev
62Elovskikh
73Nesov
77Chikanchi
9Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-22-2Chita

62Logachev
29(p)Markov
78Bazhenov
68Markov
10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-21-2Zvezda SPb

76Egorov
3Plotnikov

50Saltykov