ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1985462.759145.96%4020.20%6733.84%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Shinnik2117313710+2754XWWX1082021511911165
2=Tver2111644222+2039WLOW11641186105232416
3=Leningradets2111283020+1035WLWL11713167104151413
4=Murom2110472312+1134WWWL1161413610433106
5=Kairat218582935-629XWWW115241922103341013
6=Krasava218583230+229XWLW104511610114071620
7+2Zvezda SPb2183102928+127WWLX115151713103251215
8-1Volna217683344-1127XWOX102351427115331917
9-1Dinamo-2216782728-125LLLL104331411112451317
10=Dynamo SPb2155112235-1320LLWX11326131710235918
11=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-22162132041-2120LLLW105231313111010728
12=Lokomotiv-Kazanka2126131332-1912LLLL1011862011155712

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1+1Torpedo Vladimir169252320+329WWWW841310138512137
2-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2168442417+728XXWW84311488413109
3=Zenit-2168264228+1426XWLW8512221783142011
4+1Enamya Truda168172921+825WWLW8404141084131511
5-1Baltika-BFU166461719-222LLLO84131010823379
6+1Chertanovo166461623-722WLOL84228128224811
--7-1Luki-Energiya166282425-120LLWL84131598215916
--8=Chita165381823-518LXWL83231298215614
--9=Khimik Dzerzhinsk163491633-1713LLWL8323798026924

Top Scorers
16+3Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 8p)
15
Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 4p)
13+1Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 5p)

Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 5p)
12
Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 3p)

Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 2p)
11+1Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir, 2p)

Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna, 2p)
10
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 2p)
+1Maksim CHIKANCHI (Krasava)

Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets)
9
Denis DAVYDOV (Enamya Truda, 1p)
+1Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 3p)
+1Ilya AZYAVIN (Shinnik)

Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)
+1Yuri GALEEV (Zvezda SPb)
8+1Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)

Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)
+1Aleksandr ELOVSKIKH (Krasava)
7+1Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir, 3p)

Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 6p)

Nikita MATSKHARASHVILI (Kairat)
+1Daniil MARTOVOI (Tver)
+1Maksim SAVELEV (Chertanovo)

Damir TALIKIN (Volna)

Ilya VIZNOVICH (Tver)

Nikita GOLUB (Murom)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
Results
Friday, 3 June 2022
11Dynamo SPb0-2Murom


4(og)Shikov

52Sergeev
Saturday, 4 June 2022
11Tver4-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2

30Tursunov
25Beloshapkin
72(p)Tursunov
78Tursunov
89Martovoi
11Zvezda SPb3-1Lokomotiv-Kazanka

30Saltykov
46(p)Khlynov
48(p)Andreev
77Galeev
11Leningradets1-0Dinamo-2

41Vorobev
11Krasava2-2Volna

56Chikanchi
16Zakharov
70Elovskikh
74Lavrenenko
11Kairat2-2Shinnik

53Zhironkin
11Azyavin
63Sadybekov
70(p)Nizamutdinov
Sunday, 5 June 2022
10Zenit-22-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2

8Chernomyrdin
2Alshansky
26Kirsh
72Kuzin
10Chertanovo2-0Chita

50Savelev
88Popov
10Luki-Energiya1-2Torpedo Vladimir

40Bagdashkin
25(p)Kalabukhov

59(p)Andreev
10Baltika-BFU1-3Enamya Truda

69Kopylov
6Radchenko

17Urkhov

84Vazitdinov