ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804892.718245.56%3620.00%6234.44%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Shinnik191621338+2550WXWW972019510901143
2=Tver1910633819+1936OWLL1054114595222414
3=Leningradets1910272918+1132WLWL1061315794141411
4=Murom198471912+728WLLW10514116933386
5+3Volna207583142-1126WOXW102351427105231715
6-1Dinamo-2196762423+125LLOW10433141192431012
7=Kairat197482533-825WWLL1051417209234813
8-2Krasava197482625+125LWLW8341105114071620
9=Zvezda SPb1963102426-221LXOW10415141292251014
10+1Dynamo SPb2055102233-1120LWXX10325131510235918
11-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-21962111835-1720LWWW9522121110109624
12=Lokomotiv-Kazanka1926111227-1512LLXL91176181015469

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2148242013+726WWWL7421126740387
2=Zenit-2158164026+1425WLWW7502201583142011
3+1Torpedo Vladimir147252019+123WWWL73139137412116
4-1Baltika-BFU146441615+122LOWW741297723278
5+3Luki-Energiya146262221+120WLLL74121477214814
6-1Enamya Truda146172419+519LWLL730412973131210
--7-1Chertanovo155461423-919LOLW73226128224811
--8-1Chita145271619-317WLLL83231296204410
--9=Khimik Dzerzhinsk163491633-1713LLWL8323798026924

Top Scorers
15
Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 4p)
13+2Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 5p)

Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 7p)
12
Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 4p)
+1Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 2p)
11+1Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 3p)
+1Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna, 2p)
10
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 2p)

Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets)
9+2Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir, 1p)

Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)
8
Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)

Denis DAVYDOV (Enamya Truda, 1p)

Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 2p)

Ilya AZYAVIN (Shinnik)
+1Yuri GALEEV (Zvezda SPb)
7
Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 6p)
+1Nikita MATSKHARASHVILI (Kairat)

Damir TALIKIN (Volna)

Ilya VIZNOVICH (Tver)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
Results
Sunday, 22 May 2022
9Dynamo SPb3-1Dinamo-2

8Bugaenko
54(p)Mazurin
58Pliev
80Bugaenko
8Zenit-20-3Torpedo Vladimir


20Zenin

40Andreev

85Andreev
9Tver0-0Volna
9Zvezda SPb1-2Murom

8Galeev
9(p)Kireev

27Belyaev
8Luki-Energiya3-0Chertanovo

23Shishaev
37Lukanchenkov
54Pochipov
9Leningradets1-0Lokomotiv-Kazanka

2Kazakov
9Krasava0-1Shinnik


90Gruznov
8Baltika-BFU0-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2


73Vladimirov
9Kairat4-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2

27Matskharashvili
36Tretyakov
37Zhironkin
59(p)Tretyakov
63Madelkhan
81Bovkun
Friday, 27 May 2022
9Khimik Dzerzhinsk0-4Zenit-2


8Zapryagaev

13Sandrachuk

20(og)Solovev

89Koldunov
10Volna2-0Dynamo SPb

42Zakharov
52Kozlovsky