ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
932472.654548.39%2729.03%2122.58%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tver8530155+1018OWXW7430134110021
+2=Kairat94321511+415XWLW431093512268
+3+1Leningradets8431158+715WXWW4310123412135
+4-1Krasava94231811+714LWWW5311113411278
+5=Dynamo SPb93331011-112OOLW330072603339
6+2Luki-Energiya93241019-911WLLX2110547214515
7-1Zvezda SPb93151114-310LLXL6312108300316
8-1Zenit-282331317-49XXWL4211844022513
9=Chita8062611-56XOXL404033402238
10=Baltika-BFU8116713-64LLLX310234501449
11=Smolensk303033+03XXO-202022101011

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Shinnik9801173+1424WWWW4400100540173
+2=Dinamo-210541258+1719XWXW5410181513177
+3=Volna95221512+317XLWW421176531186
+4=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-294231012-214LWLX3210526213510
+5=Khimik Dzerzhinsk94231117-614WWWL6312753111412
6=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2933399+012XOXL632196301203
7=Lokomotiv-Kazanka93241010+011XWWW511346421164
8=Enamya Truda92251015-58LWLL412156510459
9=Murom914499+07LOLW411242503257
10+1Torpedo Vladimir8125514-95WLLL512248300316
11-1Chertanovo8116315-124LLLL300318511327

Top Scorers
6+1Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 1p)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
5+1Manvel AGARONYAN (Luki-Energiya)

Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 1p)
4
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p)

Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 1p)

Vyacheslav SHVYREV (Kairat)

Maksim VOTINOV (Leningradets)

Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 3p)

Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna)

Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)
3+1Nikita MATSKHARASHVILI (Kairat)

Yaroslav SHATALIN (Dynamo SPb)

Nikita KIREEV (Murom)

Danil SPODARETS (Luki-Energiya, 2p)

Maksim CHIKANCHI (Krasava)

Dmitri OSIPOV (Chita)
+1Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 2p)
+1Svyatoslav TSES (Dinamo-2, 3p)

Aleksandr KANAPLIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2)
+1Nikolai KABAEV (Volna)

Dmitri MALYGIN (Dinamo-2)
Results
Tuesday, 14 September 2021
10Chita1-1Kairat

20Galiev
44Matskharashvili
10Torpedo Vladimir2-1Murom

9Myasnikov
18Sergeev
54(p)Andreev
10Tver0-0Dynamo SPb
10Lokomotiv-Kazanka1-1Dinamo-2

46Gritsak
77(p)Tses
10Khimik Dzerzhinsk2-1Enamya Truda

20Solovev
88Yurev
44Karetnik
10Chertanovo1-2Shinnik

48Savelev
45Azyavin

52Azyavin
10Leningradets2-0Zvezda SPb

41Kortsov
61Vorobev
10Smolensk-Zenit-2
10Baltika-BFU1-2Luki-Energiya

10Artemchuk
45Agureev

64Agaronyan
10Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-21-1Volna

49(p)Rogov
67Kabaev