ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1915122.688846.07%4121.47%6232.46%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Tver1712413414+2040WWWX963017486111710
+2-1Leningradets1711423915+2437LWWW97112978431108
+3=Krasava179352814+1430WOWW852115494141310
+4=Dynamo SPb188462522+328WLWL951317119333811
+5+1Zvezda SPb177282422+223WLLW95131598215913
+6-1Kairat176562125-423LWOO851215129144613
7=Zenit-2174492037-1716LLXL84221389027729
8=Luki-Energiya1743101333-2015LWLL92258148215519
9+1Baltika-BFU1742111625-914WLLL8314899117816
10-1Chita182791427-1313LLLL91538119126616
11=Smolensk000000+00XXO-000000000000

Final league table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Shinnik191612367+2949XWLW990021010712157
+2=Dinamo-21910724017+2337XWWW105412589531159
+3=Lokomotiv-Kazanka199372517+830LXWW1041514119522116
+4+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2199372426-230WWXL9612151010325916
+5+1Murom197662618+827WWXX9423126103431412
+6-2Volna198382831-327LLWW93151319105231512
7=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2197572622+426WWXL10442141093151212
8=Enamya Truda1954102531-619LWXX93331514102171017
9=Khimik Dzerzhinsk194691736-1918XLLX10334999135827
10+1Torpedo Vladimir1943121535-2015WLLL102269189216617
11-1Chertanovo2043131638-2215LLXL1021771910226919

Top Scorers
15+2Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 4p)
9+2Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 2p)
+2Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 3p)

Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 1p)
8+1Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 2p)

Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets)
7
Ilya AZYAVIN (Shinnik)

Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna, 1p)
6
Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Maksim VOTINOV (Leningradets)

Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 1p)
+1Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 2p)

Andrei OKLADNIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
5
Vyacheslav SHVYREV (Kairat)

Valentin PALTSEV (Volna, 2p)

Aleksandr ELOVSKIKH (Krasava)

Daniil MARTOVOI (Tver)

Maksim SAVELEV (Chertanovo)

Manvel AGARONYAN (Luki-Energiya)

Damir TALIKIN (Volna)
Results
Sunday, 7 November 2021
21Krasava2-0Chita

44(og)Osipov
90Yushko
Tuesday, 9 November 2021
12Luki-Energiya1-3Zvezda SPb

55Pochipov
39Andreev

59Andreev

61Fomenko
Wednesday, 10 November 2021
21Torpedo Vladimir3-0Volna

6Kalabukhov
45(p)Kalabukhov
58Kalabukhov
21Tver3-0Kairat

9Tursunov
40Tursunov
90(p)Batyrev
21Lokomotiv-Kazanka0-1Murom


35Chaukin
21Khimik Dzerzhinsk2-2Shinnik

33(p)Solovev
26Nizamutdinov
88Khramov
58(p)Belous
21Leningradets0-1Dynamo SPb


18Bugaenko
21Smolensk-Zvezda SPb
21Baltika-BFU2-1Zenit-2

48Rybalko
60Simutenkov
90Aliev
21Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-23-0Enamya Truda

38Bychkov
43Rogov
90(p)Rogov
21Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-23-0Chertanovo

36(og)Kondakov
48Egorov
84Grachev