ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2035392.659044.33%4723.15%6632.51%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tver1812513414+2041OWWW963017496211710
+2=Leningradets1812424217+2540WLWW971129795311310
+3=Krasava199553016+1432OWOW9531154104241512
+4=Dynamo SPb198562522+329WLWL9513171110343811
+5+1Zvezda SPb188282623+326WWLL951315993151114
6-1Kairat196672429-524LLWO1052318169144613
7=Zenit-2185492540-1519WLLX952218119027729
8=Luki-Energiya1843111638-2215LLWL92258149216824
9=Baltika-BFU1842121727-1014LWLL93159119117816
10=Chita182791427-1313LLLL91538119126616
11=Smolensk303033+03XXO-202022101011

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Shinnik201712388+3052WXWL10100023110712157
+2=Dinamo-22010824017+2338OXWW1054125810541159
+3=Lokomotiv-Kazanka209472517+831OLXW10415141110532116
+4=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2209382427-330LWWX10613151110325916
+5=Murom207762618+828OWWX10433126103431412
6=Volna208482831-328OLLW103251319105231512
7=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2207582724+326LWWX104421410103161314
8+1Khimik Dzerzhinsk205691836-1821WXLL103349910235927
9-1Enamya Truda2054112532-719LLWX103341515102171017
10=Torpedo Vladimir2053121635-1918WWLL1022691810316717
11=Chertanovo2043131638-2215LLXL1021771910226919

Top Scorers
15
Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 4p)
9
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 3p)

Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 1p)

Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 2p)
8
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 2p)

Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets)
7
Ilya AZYAVIN (Shinnik)

Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna, 1p)
6
Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 2p)
+2Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)

Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)

Maksim VOTINOV (Leningradets)

Andrei OKLADNIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)

Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 1p)
5
Damir TALIKIN (Volna)

Daniil MARTOVOI (Tver)

Maksim SAVELEV (Chertanovo)

Manvel AGARONYAN (Luki-Energiya)

Valentin PALTSEV (Volna, 2p)

Vyacheslav SHVYREV (Kairat)
+1Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir, 1p)

Aleksandr ELOVSKIKH (Krasava)
Results
Sunday, 14 November 2021
22Shinnik2-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2

59Shilov
79Ignatev
71Osipov
22Dynamo SPb-Smolensk
22Zenit-25-3Luki-Energiya

25Kuznetsov
52Pochipov
29Tereschuk
69Alenichev
34Koldunov
77Agureev
66Fateev
89Simdyankin
22Enamya Truda0-1Torpedo Vladimir


44Kalabukhov
22Murom0-0Dinamo-2
22Volna0-0Lokomotiv-Kazanka
22Krasava0-0Tver
22Baltika-BFU1-2Zvezda SPb

20Butakov
62Eroshenkov

68(og)Volk
22Kairat2-3Leningradets

52Medelkhan
4Kortsov
83Abdulla
71Kortsov

88Dmitriev
22Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-20-1Khimik Dzerzhinsk


50Shirokov