ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | Kubok

Akhmat
CSKA
Dinamo
FC Orenburg
FK Krasnodar
Fakel
Khimki
Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv
Nizhny Novgorod
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Spartak
Torpedo
Ural
Zenit
Akron Tolyatti
Alania
Arsenal
Baltika
Dinamo Makhachkala
FK Krasnodar-2
KamAZ
Kuban
Neftekhimik
Rodina
Rubin
SKA-Khabarovsk
Shinnik
Ufa
Veles
Volga Ulyanovsk
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Alania-2
Anzhi
Biolog-Novokubansk
Chayka
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maikop
Forte Taganrog
Inter Cherkessk
Kuban Kholding
Legion-Dinamo
Mashuk-KMV
Rotor
Rotor-2
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
Tuapse
Yessentuki
Baltika-BFUChertanovo
ChitaDinamo Vologda
Dinamo-2Dynamo SPb
ElektronKhimik Dzerzhinsk
KrasavaLeningradets
Lokomotiv-KazankaLuki-Energiya
MuromRodina-M
Spartak KostromaTekstilschik
Torpedo VladimirTorpedo-2
TverVolna
YadroYenisey Krasnoyarsk-2
Zenit-2Znamya Truda
Zorky KrasnogorskZvezda SPb
Arsenal-2Avangard
BalashikhaDinamo Bryansk
Dinamo VladivostokFakel-M
KalugaKhimki-M
KolomnaKosmos
KvantMetallurg Lipetsk
Metallurg VidnoyePeresvet
Rodina-2Ryazan
SKA-Khabarovsk-2Sakhalin
SakhalinetsSalyut Belgorod
SaturnSokol
Spartak TambovStrogino
UrojaiZenit Pensa
Znamya Noginsk
Amkar
Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Orenburg-2
Irtysh
Khimik-Avgust
Krylia Sovetov-2
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
Novosibirsk
Spartak Tuymazy
Torpedo Miass
Tyumen
Ural-2
Zenit-Izhevsk
Angusht
Astrakhan
Dinamo Kirov
Kareliya
MITOS
Pskov-747
Rubin-2
Sibir-2
Smena
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Syzran-2003
Terek-2
Volgar Astrakhan