ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Premier Liga | Pervi Divizion | Vtoroi g.Zapad | Vtoroi g.Centr | Vtoroi g.Yug | Vtoroi g.Ural-Povolzhye | Vtoroi g.Vostok | latest | Kubok

Akhmat
Arsenal
CSKA
Dinamo
FC Orenburg
FK Krasnodar
Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Rubin
Spartak
Tambov
Ufa
Ural
Zenit
Armavir
Avangard
Baltika
Chayka
Chertanovo
FK Krasnodar-2
Fakel
Khimki
Luch-Energiya
Mordovia
Neftekhimik
Olimpiec
Rotor
SKA-Khabarovsk
Shinnik
Spartak-2
Tekstilschik
Tom
Torpedo
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Dolgoprudnyi
Enamya Truda
Kolomna
Leningradets
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
Luki-Energiya
Murom
Olimp Khimki
Pskov-747
Rodina
Torpedo Vladimir
Veles
Zenit-2
Zvezda SPb
Ararat
Dinamo Bryansk
Kaluga
Khimik-Arsenal
Khimki-M
Kvant
Metallurg Lipetsk
Rotor-2
Ryazan
Salyut Belgorod
Saturn
Sokol
Strogino
Zorky Krasnogorsk
Akademiya Rostov
Alania
Angusht
Anzhi
Biolog-Novokubansk
Chernomorets
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maikop
FK Krasnodar-3
Inter Cherkessk
Kuban-2
Legion-Dinamo
Makhachkala
Mashuk-KMV
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
Spartak Vladikavkaz
Urojai
Volgar Astrakhan
Akron Tolyatti
Chelyabinsk
FC Orenburg-2
KamAZ
Lada Dimitrovgrad
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
Syzran-2003
Tyumen
Ufa-2
Ural-2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
Chita
Dinamo Barnaul
Irtysh
Novosibirsk
Sakhalin
Sibir-2
Smena
Zenit Irkutsk
Astrakhan
Dinamo Kirov
Dinamo Kostroma
Kareliya
Khimik-Avgust
Kuban Kholding
MITOS
Rubin-2
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Terek-2
Volga Tver
Volgar Astrakhan