ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
Squads
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | Kubok

Akhmat
Arsenal
CSKA
Dinamo
FK Krasnodar
Khimki
Krylia Sovetov
Lokomotiv
Nizhny Novgorod
PFC Sochi
Rostov
Rubin
Spartak
Ufa
Ural
Zenit
Akron Tolyatti
Alania
Baltika
FC Orenburg
FK Krasnodar-2
Fakel
KamAZ
Kuban
Metallurg Lipetsk
Neftekhimik
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi
Rotor
SKA-Khabarovsk
Spartak-2
Tekstilschik
Tom
Torpedo
Veles
Volgar Astrakhan
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
Alania-2
Anzhi
Biolog-Novokubansk
Chayka
Chernomorets
Dinamo Makhachkala
Dinamo Stavropol
Druzhba Maikop
Forte Taganrog
Inter Cherkessk
Kuban Kholding
Legion-Dinamo
Mashuk-KMV
Rotor-2
SKA Rostov
Spartak Nalchik
Tuapse
Yessentuki
Baltika-BFU
Chertanovo
Chita
Dinamo-2
Dynamo SPb
Enamya Truda
Kairat
Khimik Dzerzhinsk
Krasava
Leningradets
Lokomotiv-Kazanka
Luki-Energiya
Murom
Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2
Shinnik
Smolensk
Torpedo Vladimir
Tver
Volna
Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2
Zenit-2
Zvezda SPb
Arsenal-2
Avangard
Dinamo Bryansk
Dinamo Vladivostok
Fakel-M
Kaluga
Khimki-M
Kolomna
Kvant
Metallurg Vidnoye
Peresvet
Rodina
Ryazan
SKA-Khabarovsk-2
Sakhalin
Salyut Belgorod
Saransk
Saturn
Sokol
Strogino
Zenit Pensa
Znamya Noginsk
Amkar
Chelyabinsk
Dinamo Barnaul
FC Orenburg-2
Irtysh
Krylia Sovetov-2
Lada Tolyatti
Nosta
Novosibirsk
Spartak Tuymazy
Torpedo Miass
Tyumen
Ural-2
Volga Ulyanovsk
Zenit-Izhevsk
Zvezda Perm
Angusht
Astrakhan
Dinamo Kirov
Kareliya
Khimik-Avgust
MITOS
Pskov-747
Rubin-2
Sibir-2
Smena
Spartak Yoshkar-Ola
Syzran-2003
Terek-2
Ufa-2
Volgar Astrakhan
Zorky Krasnogorsk