ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
842272.704250.00%2327.38%1922.62%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Tver7520155+1017WXWW6420134110021
+2+1Kairat84221410+414WLWW431093411257
+3-1Krasava94231811+714LWWW5311113411278
+4=Leningradets7331138+512XWWL3210103412135
+5+1Dynamo SPb83231011-111OLWL330072502339
6-1Zvezda SPb83141112-110LXLL6312108200214
7=Zenit-282331317-49XXWL4211844022513
8=Luki-Energiya8224818-108LLXW2110546114314
9+1Chita7052510-55OXLX303022402238
10-1Baltika-BFU7115611-54LLXL210122501449
11=Smolensk303033+03XXO-202022101011

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Shinnik8701152+1321WWWW4400100430152
+2+1Dinamo-29531247+1718WXWW5410181412166
+3-1Volna85121411+316LWWL421176430175
+4=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-294231012-214LWLX3210526213510
+5+2Khimik Dzerzhinsk8323916-711WWLL5212543111412
6=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2832388+011OXLW531185301203
7-2Lokomotiv-Kazanka831499+010WWWL410335421164
8+1Enamya Truda8224913-48WLLL412156410347
9-1Murom814387+17OLWX411242403145
10=Chertanovo7115213-114LLLL200206511327
11=Torpedo Vladimir7025313-102LLLX402227300316

Top Scorers
6+1Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
5
Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 1p)
+1Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 1p)
4
Manvel AGARONYAN (Luki-Energiya)

Vyacheslav SHVYREV (Kairat)

Maksim VOTINOV (Leningradets)

Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 3p)

Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)

Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna)

Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p)
+1Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 1p)
3
Nikita KIREEV (Murom)

Danil SPODARETS (Luki-Energiya, 2p)

Dmitri MALYGIN (Dinamo-2)

Yaroslav SHATALIN (Dynamo SPb)
+1Maksim CHIKANCHI (Krasava)

Dmitri OSIPOV (Chita)

Aleksandr KANAPLIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2)
Results
Friday, 10 September 2021
9Shinnik3-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2

27Gongapshev
35Nizamutdinov
72(p)Samoilov
9Dinamo-22-0Torpedo Vladimir

58Mazurin
90Gladyshev
9Chita0-0Dynamo SPb
9Zenit-21-1Leningradets

77(og)Sukhanov
74Krivulkin
9Enamya Truda1-0Chertanovo

58Vomenko
9Zvezda SPb1-2Tver

71Ilin
22Melnikov

35Ushatov
9Luki-Energiya-Smolensk
9Murom0-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2
9Volna1-2Khimik Dzerzhinsk

85Vasilev
55Solovev

72Sharov
9Kairat3-2Krasava

15Pryakhin
40Ponomarev
31Abdulla
48Chikanchi
90Krachkovsky