ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819202122
123456789101112

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2045612.759144.61%4421.57%6933.82%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (A)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Shinnik2217413811+2755XXWW1183022611911165
2=Tver2211744222+2040OWLO11641186115332416
3=Leningradets2212283620+1638WWLW11713167115152013
4=Murom2211472614+1237WWWW1161413611533138
5=Kairat228683036-630XXWW115241922113441114
6=Krasava228593433+129LXWL114521813114071620
7=Zvezda SPb2284103029+128XWWL115151713113351316
8+1Dinamo-2226882829-126XLLL114431512112451317
9-1Volna1227693350-1724LXWO112361433115331917
10=Dynamo SPb2256112235-1321OLLW11326131711245918
11=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-22263132041-2121OLLL115331313111010728
12=Lokomotiv-Kazanka2227131332-1913OLLL1112862011155712
1Volna (-3)

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (B)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
1=Torpedo Vladimir169252320+329WWWW841310138512137
2=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2168442417+728XXWW84311488413109
3=Zenit-2168264228+1426XWLW8512221783142011
4=Enamya Truda168172921+825WWLW8404141084131511
5=Baltika-BFU166461719-222LLLO84131010823379
6=Chertanovo166461623-722WLOL84228128224811
--7=Luki-Energiya166282425-120LLWL84131598215916
--8=Chita165381823-518LXWL83231298215614
--9=Khimik Dzerzhinsk163491633-1713LLWL8323798026924

Top Scorers
16
Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 8p)
15
Aleksei ROGOV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2, 4p)
14+1Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb, 5p)
13+1Nikita KIREEV (Murom, 3p)

Igor BUGAENKO (Dynamo SPb, 5p)
12
Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 2p)
11
Nikita ANDREEV (Torpedo Vladimir, 2p)

Nikita KOZLOVSKY (Volna, 2p)
+1Rizvan UMAROV (Leningradets)
10
Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 2p)

Maksim CHIKANCHI (Krasava)
9
Denis DAVYDOV (Enamya Truda, 1p)

Elidar NIZAMUTDINOV (Shinnik, 3p)
+1Aleksandr ELOVSKIKH (Krasava)

Ilya AZYAVIN (Shinnik)

Evgeni PESIKOV (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2, 1p)

Yuri GALEEV (Zvezda SPb)
8
Nikita KHLYNOV (Lokomotiv-Kazanka, 1p)

Egor KORTSOV (Leningradets, 1p)
7
Dmitri KALABUKHOV (Torpedo Vladimir, 3p)

Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 6p)

Nikita MATSKHARASHVILI (Kairat)

Daniil MARTOVOI (Tver)

Maksim SAVELEV (Chertanovo)

Damir TALIKIN (Volna)

Ilya VIZNOVICH (Tver)

Nikita GOLUB (Murom)

Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
Results
Friday, 10 June 2022
12Shinnik1-1Zvezda SPb

29Osipov
10Andreev
12Dinamo-21-1Kairat

22Bokov
71Zhironkin
12Lokomotiv-Kazanka0-0Tver
12Volna0-6Leningradets


2Kostin

12Sirotov

19Dmitriev

21Umarov

33Dmitriev

38(og)Kryukov
12Krasava2-3Murom

54Elovskikh
27Belyaev
64Ponomarev
46Davydov

47Kireev
12Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-20-0Dynamo SPb