ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 3
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2206432.9210949.55%4219.09%6931.36%

FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1)
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Rodina2016315816+4251WWWW101000356106312310
+2+1Saransk2014244420+2444WWWW10712189107122611
+3-1Strogino2013254027+1341WLWW10721239106041718
+4=Peresvet209473627+931LLXL106222110103251517
+5=SKA-Khabarovsk-2208572923+629WLWW106221911102351012
6=Khimki-M207583123+826LWWL104241512103341611
7=Saturn2073103132-124WLWL106222010101181122
8+2Kolomna2062123257-2520WWLL104152224102171033
9-1Znamya Noginsk2062122651-2520XLLL104151423102171228
10-1Kvant2045112237-1517XLXX10334141510127822
11=Metallurg Vidnoye2023152258-369LXLL10226142710019831

FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2)
FNL 2 Gruppa 3 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Sokol2014423810+2846WWWX1091026410532126
+2=Dinamo Bryansk2011813711+2641WWXX1064017310541208
+3+2Salyut Belgorod2012353220+1239OWWL10802158104331712
+4-1Dinamo Vladivostok2010913814+2439OXWO10550164105412210
+5-1Ryazan2011362717+1036LWXW10514101310622174
6=Avangard207582727+026WXWX104331514103251213
7+1Arsenal-22073102631-524WWLX104241114103161517
8-1Zenit Pensa2063111932-1321LLOW10424121510217717
9=Kaluga2035121124-1314LLLX1024491310118211
10=Sakhalin2042141137-2614LLLL1021761710217520
11=Fakel-M201316649-436WLLX1011822810028421

Results
Sunday, 14 November 2021
22Sokol2-1Ryazan
22Saturn2-1Kvant
22Sakhalin0-3Avangard
22Zenit Pensa1-5Arsenal-2
22Strogino4-3Znamya Noginsk
22Khimki-M1-2Saransk
22Fakel-M1-0Kaluga
22Peresvet1-3Rodina
22Dinamo Vladivostok0-0Salyut Belgorod
Monday, 15 November 2021
22Metallurg Vidnoye1-4Kolomna
Wednesday, 17 November 2021
5Kvant1-1Znamya Noginsk

Top Scorers
15+1Nikita GOLDOBIN (Rodina, 2p)
12+3Irakli LOGUA (Kolomna, 3p)
11+2Vladislav MOROZOV (Rodina)
10+2Roman PAVLYUCHENKO (Znamya Noginsk, 2p)
9
Igor SOKOLOV (Strogino)

Yuri PUGACHEV (Dinamo Bryansk, 1p)
8
Denis DEGTEV (Salyut Belgorod, 2p)

Valeri SOLOMAKHA (Dinamo Vladivostok)

Kirill BURYKIN (Sokol)
+1Ilya KUZMICHEV (Saransk)
+2Artur MAKSIMCHUK (Saturn)
+1Aikhan GUSEINOV (Khimki-M)
7+1Daniil NAGOVITSIN (Ryazan, 2p)

Igor ANDREEV (Rodina)
+2Daniil KAMLASHEV (Strogino)

Andrei DEMCHENKO (Sokol, 7p)
6
Grigori TRUFANOV (SKA-Khabarovsk-2, 5p)

Aleksandr ERMAKOV (Saransk)

Daniil KONOPLEV (Zenit Pensa)

Danila BURANOV (Peresvet, 3p)

Nikita KASHAEV (Dinamo Bryansk, 2p)

Ivan KHLEBORODOV (Saransk)

Kirill GORDEEV (Dinamo Bryansk)
+1Amir MOKHAMMAD (Avangard, 1p)