ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 2
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND1234567891011
1213141516171819202122

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
661822.753451.52%1725.76%1522.73%

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (1)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1+1Tver5410112+913WWWX5410112000000
+2+3Krasava7322148+611WWLW421193311155
+3-2Kairat7322118+311LWWW321061411257
+4+2Dynamo SPb6312109+110WLWL330072301237
+5-2Zvezda SPb630399+09LLWL430185200214
6+1Leningradets522167-18WLWX211043311124
7-3Luki-Energiya7223812-48LXWL211054511338
8+1Zenit-262131014-47WLLL3201733012311
9-1Baltika-BFU7115611-54LLXL210122501449
10=Smolensk303033+03XXO-202022101011
11=Chita503249-53LXXL202022301227

League table
FNL 2 Gruppa 2 (2)OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
+1=Shinnik7601122+1018WWWW330070430152
+2=Dinamo-27421216+1514WWWL4310161311155
+3+1Volna6411109+113WLWW321064320145
+4-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2732289-111LXLW211032521257
+5=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2630377+09LWLW430174200203
6+3Lokomotiv-Kazanka721479-27WWLL410335311144
7+3Murom613275+26WXLX310242303033
8-1Enamya Truda6123811-35LLXL302146310245
9-3Khimik Dzerzhinsk6123514-95LLXW4112332011211
10-2Chertanovo511329-74LLWL100103411226
11=Torpedo Vladimir502339-62LXOL302125200214

Top Scorers
5+1Yaroslav GLADYSHEV (Dinamo-2)
4
Manvel AGARONYAN (Luki-Energiya)

Vyacheslav SHVYREV (Kairat)

Maksim ANDREEV (Zvezda SPb)
+2Vladislav GALKIN (Dinamo-2)
+2Igor TURSUNOV (Tver, 1p)
3+1Aleksandr KRYUCHKOV (Krasava, 2p)
+1Nikita KIREEV (Murom)

Danil SPODARETS (Luki-Energiya, 2p)
+1Dmitri SOLOVEV (Khimik Dzerzhinsk, 1p)
+1Andrey MAZURIN (Dinamo-2, 1p)
+1Yaroslav SHATALIN (Dynamo SPb)

Aleksandr KANAPLIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2)
Results
Saturday, 28 August 2021
7Zenit-24-0Chita

37Kuznetsov
79Kuznetsov
85Simdyankin
90Masalsky
Sunday, 29 August 2021
7Dinamo-210-1Khimik Dzerzhinsk

5Malygin
15(p)Solovev
30Sazonov
33Sazonov
44(p)Tses
51Mazurin
81Galkin
83Gladyshev
86(p)Tses
89Kipkaev
90Galkin
7Dynamo SPb2-0Kairat

11Shatalin
30Bugaenko
7Tver3-0Luki-Energiya

41Tursunov
53Grigoryan
66Tursunov
7Enamya Truda1-3Shinnik

59Vazitdinov
14Leontev

61Nizamutdinov

80Khityaev
7Lokomotiv-Kazanka1-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi-2

57Khlynov
7Murom4-0Chertanovo

4Shabalin
63Golub
75Kireev
90Zaprudskikh
7Volna3-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk-2

39Kozlovsky
49Novikov
89(og)Mikhalenko
78Beloshapkin
90Shirin
Monday, 30 August 2021
7Zvezda SPb0-2Krasava


8(p)Kryuchkov

18Pazin
7Baltika-BFU0-1Leningradets


79Kazakov