ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
701532.183347.14%1825.71%1927.14%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo7610132+1119WWWO431091330041
++2=Fakel7511106+416WLWW541083210123
3=FC Orenburg7511145+916WWWL5401113211032
4+1SKA-Khabarovsk742196+314WLWW320154422042
5-1Veles741295+413XLWW321042420253
6+2Spartak-27412912-313WWLW421155320147
7+2Alania73221512+311XLWW11003262221210
8-1KamAZ732285+311LWWL521264211021
9-3Neftekhimik732292+711LWOW531191201101
10=FK Krasnodar-2732276+111WWLW421154311122
11+2Tom730479-29WWLL320143410336
12+3Baltika715166+08WXOO202011513155
13-2Rotor715144+08LXWX505033210111
14-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk7214812-47LWWL311135410357
15-1Akron Tolyatti712458-35LLLO311122401336
--16+4Olimp Dolgoprudnyi712437-45WLLL211021501416
--17-1Kuban7115712-54LWLL410336301246
--18-1Volgar Astrakhan711529-74LLLX310212401317
--19-1Metallurg Lipetsk7115619-134LLLL4112673003012
--20-1Tekstilschik703426-43LLLO200213503213

Top Scorers
5
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
+2David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)
4+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
+1Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
3
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
+1Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
+1Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)
+1Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 3p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
2+1Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
+1Abu-Said ELDARUSHEV (Alania)

Alan KHABALOV (Alania)

Mikhail SIVAKOV (FC Orenburg)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Ivan ENIN (Torpedo)

Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 2p)

Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Vladimir KABAKHIDZE (Veles)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Vladlen BABAEV (Akron Tolyatti)
+1Ayub BATSUEV (Veles)

Ilya PETROV (Kuban, 1p)

Roman VOIDEL (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Daniil LOPATIN (Veles)
Results
Friday, 20 August 2021
7Tekstilschik1-2Spartak-2

75Bachinsky
23Shitov

45Sungatulin
Saturday, 21 August 2021
7Metallurg Lipetsk1-2FK Krasnodar-2

48Shapovalov
9Kutovoi

12Apekov
7KamAZ0-1Baltika


4Kazaev
7Fakel1-0Rotor

21(p)Maksimov
7Neftekhimik0-1Tom


53Kirsanov
7SKA-Khabarovsk4-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

69(p)Karaev
27Razdorskikh
84Karaev
44(p)Kichin
90Hrachov
80Sukhomlinov
90Gongadze
7FC Orenburg1-0Akron Tolyatti

57Malykh
7Volgar Astrakhan0-1Torpedo


58Kalmykov
7Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-0Kuban

68Korotaev
7Veles2-2Alania

1Kertanov
18(p)Khosonov
3Batsuev
53Eldarushev