ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1002342.344646.00%2525.00%2929.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo10730236+1724XXWW6420184431052
++2=FC Orenburg10712198+1122WLWW7502126321072
3+3Spartak-2106131114-319WWLW631267430157
4+3Alania105322314+918WXWX330010372321311
5=Fakel105321310+318XOLW642083411257
6-3SKA-Khabarovsk105231110+117LLWW530265522155
7+1Neftekhimik10523145+917WWLL531191521254
8-4KamAZ105231211+117LWWL84131010211021
9+1FK Krasnodar-210433109+115WOLW531175512234
10-1Veles104241110+114LLXX522165520355
11+2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk104241314-114WWXL522167520377
12-1Baltika1026299+012LXWW413043613256
13-1Rotor1026297+212LWXL605145421152
14=Tom103161014-410LLXW4211546105510
15+3Tekstilschik10235711-49WWLL420264603317
--16+1Akron Tolyatti10235913-49WLXL411235612368
--17-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi10235711-49LXWW312032711549
--18+2Metallurg Lipetsk102171028-187WLLL5113695104419
--19-3Kuban10217916-77LWLL510439511367
--20-1Volgar Astrakhan10127414-105LLXL4103146024310

Top Scorers
8
Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
6
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)
5+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
+2Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
4
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
+1Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 3p)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)
+1Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)
+2Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
3
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)
+2Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 3p)
Results
Friday, 10 September 2021
10Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-0Baltika

65Markov
Saturday, 11 September 2021
10Torpedo2-2Fakel

71Sultonov
30Maksimov
87Sultonov
36Akbashev
10Alania3-1SKA-Khabarovsk

11Giorgobiani
26Barkov
44Mashukov
84(og)Smirnov
10Rotor1-2Akron Tolyatti

70Kavtaradze
41Bazelyuk

45Marukhin
10Tekstilschik3-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

6Gogrichiani
82Tarasenko
24Steklov
39Gogrichiani
10KamAZ0-4FC Orenburg


24Prudnikov

25Koryan

52Fameyeh

76Koryan
10Kuban0-3Metallurg Lipetsk


5Akhvlediani

31Arustamyan

88Arustamyan
10Spartak-21-0Volgar Astrakhan

75Markitesov
10FK Krasnodar-22-1Tom

38Manelov
53Kirsanov
90Litvinov
10Veles1-2Neftekhimik

87Tarasov
71Yushin

77Moskvichev