ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3608982.4916545.83%8523.61%11030.56%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg3623496234+2873XWOW1914233214179263020
++2=Torpedo36191436234+2871WWWO1810803413189632821
+3=Fakel36215105732+2568WWLW1914322910177282822
+4+1SKA-Khabarovsk36188104735+1262WWLW1713133013195771722
5-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk36186125552+360LOWW1710432919198292633
6=Alania36169117250+2257LXOW1711153820195863430
7=Baltika36141575028+2257OXWW187832111187742917
8=Neftekhimik36167135640+1655WWLL199463419177372221
9=Spartak-236164164254-1252WLWL187472124189092130
10=FK Krasnodar-236157144442+252WLOW18104432181853101224
11=Akron Tolyatti361410124240+252WXLL1911442717173681523
12=Veles36145174244-247LLOL1883725271862101717
13=Kuban36138154346-347OWWW186392031187562315
14=Tom36128164658-1244LLWL1894522211834112437
15=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi36914133341-841XWLL176741718193791623
16=Volgar Astrakhan36108182838-1038LXLW1745812181963101620
--17=KamAZ36813152739-1237LOOO19667202117278718
--18=Metallurg Lipetsk3695222866-3832LOWW18441012271851121639
--19=Rotor36612183352-1930LLLL1927101430174581922
--20=Tekstilschik3648242973-4420LLLL1743102236190514737

Top Scorers
21+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 4p)
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
15
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 4p)
14
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
13+1Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
12
Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
11
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
10+1Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
9
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)
+1Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
8
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)
+1David KOBESOV (Alania)

Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)
+1Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
Results
Friday, 6 May 2022
36Neftekhimik5-2Alania

2Baranov
36Kobesov
11(og)Kochiev
38Khubulov
18Uridiya
45Uridiya
74Khubaev
Saturday, 7 May 2022
36Torpedo1-0Veles

15Kalmykov
36Rotor0-1Spartak-2


3Shiltsov
36Baltika0-0Metallurg Lipetsk
36KamAZ0-0Kuban
36Fakel1-0Volgar Astrakhan

56Maksimov
36SKA-Khabarovsk2-0Tom

59Gongadze
74Manuilov
36FC Orenburg2-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

27Obukhov
38Ipole
40Prudnikov
62Safronov
36FK Krasnodar-24-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

1Khalnazarov
52Khalnazarov
57Oznobikhin
72Kokoev
36Akron Tolyatti4-1Tekstilschik

11Chudin
34Gogrichiani
45Kilin
68Marukhin
71Bazelyuk
Wednesday, 11 May 2022
26Metallurg Lipetsk1-3Torpedo

51Babaev
50Pomerko

71(p)Pomerko

75Adaev
26Fakel1-0KamAZ

37Dashaev