ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
20482.401050.00%735.00%315.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg220080+86WW--220080000000
++2+1Torpedo220071+66WW--110050110021
3+6Alania211042+24WX--000000211042
4+6KamAZ211021+14WX--211021000000
5-1SKA-Khabarovsk211021+14OW--000000211021
6-1Neftekhimik211010+14OW--211010000000
7+1Fakel211043+14WX--211043000000
8-6Metallurg Lipetsk210136-33LW--110032100104
9+8Akron Tolyatti210122+03WL--210122000000
10-4Veles210111+03LW--110010100101
11+4Tom210133+03WL--110010100123
12+1Rotor202011+02XO--202011000000
13+3Kuban201134-11XL--100112101022
14+5Yenisey Krasnoyarsk201123-11XL--101022100101
15-4FK Krasnodar-2201113-21LO--100113101000
--16-4Spartak-2201105-51LO--101000100105
--17-10Baltika201134-11LX--000000201134
--18=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi201112-11XL--000000201112
--19-5Tekstilschik201101-11LO--000000201101
--20=Volgar Astrakhan200205-50LL--000000200205

Top Scorers
2+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)
+2Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
+1Ilya PETROV (Kuban, 1p)
+2Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Saturday, 17 July 2021
2Torpedo5-0Spartak-2

18Kalmykov
45Kalmykov
58Sultonov
62Enin
74Shumskikh
2Rotor1-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

86Beriashvili
8Korotaev
2KamAZ1-0Tekstilschik

32Gagloev
2Fakel1-0Veles

24Maksimov
2Tom1-0Baltika

78Semeikin
2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-2Kuban

27(p)Kichin
6(og)Markov
63(p)Kichin
34Petrov
2Neftekhimik0-0SKA-Khabarovsk
2FC Orenburg4-0Metallurg Lipetsk

19Vorobev
26Sivakov
59Prudnikov
83(p)Fameyeh
2FK Krasnodar-21-3Alania

19Ivanov
23Zaseev

52Khabalov

89Eldarushev
2Akron Tolyatti1-0Volgar Astrakhan

68Bazelyuk