ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
801832.283948.75%2126.25%2025.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo8710203+1722WWWW5410162330041
++2+1FC Orenburg8611155+1019WWWW6501123211032
3+1SKA-Khabarovsk8521106+417WWLW430164422042
4-2Fakel8512118+316LWLW541083310235
5+2Alania84221912+714WXLW22007262221210
6-1Veles8422106+414XXLW422053420253
7+1KamAZ8422106+414WLWW631285211021
8-2Spartak-28413914-513LWWL521257320147
9=Neftekhimik832393+611LLWO531191301202
10=FK Krasnodar-2832388+011LWWL421154411234
11+1Baltika825187+111WWXO312032513155
12-1Tom8314810-210XWWL421154410336
13=Rotor816155+09XLXW505033311122
14=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk82241014-48XLWW412157410357
15+1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi822457-28WWLL211021611436
--16-1Akron Tolyatti813469-36XLLL311122502347
--17+1Volgar Astrakhan8125411-75XLLL310212502339
--18-1Kuban8116713-64LLWL410336401347
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk8116726-194LLLL4112674004119
--20=Tekstilschik8035210-83LLLL200213603317

Top Scorers
7+3Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
6+1David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)
5
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
4
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
3+1Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)
+1Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 3p)
+1Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)
+1Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 3p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Saturday, 28 August 2021
8Spartak-20-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi


20Tarasenko

24Safronov
Sunday, 29 August 2021
8Torpedo7-1Metallurg Lipetsk

16Evdokimov
10Arustamyan
23Kalmykov
35Sultonov
41Kalmykov
47Lebedenko
47Kalmykov
83(p)Markin
8Alania4-0Tekstilschik

6Mashukov
19(og)Steklov
71Tataev
90Gurtsiev
8Baltika2-1FK Krasnodar-2

16Alshin
56Krivtsov
36Makarchuk
8KamAZ2-1Fakel

61Yanushkovsky
41Mendel
75Voronin
8Tom1-1Rotor

44(p)Stavpets
80Shkolik
8Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-2Volgar Astrakhan

68Skvortsov
42(p)Simonyan
73Maslovsky
90(p)Stefanovich
8SKA-Khabarovsk1-0Kuban

90Karaev
8FC Orenburg1-0Neftekhimik

30Breev
8Veles1-1Akron Tolyatti

64Tarasov
11Bazelyuk