ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1202912.425243.33%3025.00%3831.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Torpedo128402810+1828WXXX8530238431052
++2-1FC Orenburg128132210+1225LWWL8602146421184
3+1Fakel127322011+924WWXO7520114521297
4-1Spartak-2127141416-222LWWW731379540177
5+1Alania126422915+1422WXWX440015382421412
6-1SKA-Khabarovsk126331511+421XWLL530265733196
7+1Neftekhimik12624168+820WLWW6312104631264
8+1Veles126241611+520WWLL632196630375
9+1FK Krasnodar-2125341211+118WLWO641195612336
10-3KamAZ125341212+018LOLW94141011312021
11+2Baltika123721110+116WOLX514043723277
12-1Rotor123631311+215LWLW605145631296
13+1Tom124261619-314WXLL42115482151115
14-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk124261620-414LLWW62228106204810
15=Akron Tolyatti12246915-610LOWL5122357124610
--16+1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi12246814-610XLLX513145711549
--17+3Volgar Astrakhan12237716-99WXLL5113257124511
--18-2Tekstilschik12237816-89LLWW620479603317
--19-1Kuban12228920-118LOLW6105313612367
--20-1Metallurg Lipetsk122191035-257LLWL61146116105424

Top Scorers
10
Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
9+1David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 4p)
7+2Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
6+3Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)
+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 4p)
5
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)

Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
4
Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)
+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
+1Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 4p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
3+1Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi)
+1Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Alan KHABALOV (Alania)

Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)

Vladimir KABAKHIDZE (Veles)

Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)
+1Konstantin KORZH (Tom)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Igor SHKOLIK (Rotor)
+2Maksim KUTOVOI (FK Krasnodar-2)
Results
Sunday, 19 September 2021
12Torpedo2-1FC Orenburg

10Sultonov
85Kovalev
81Sultonov
12Alania5-0Metallurg Lipetsk

2Magomedov
13Gurtsiev
17Mashukov
72Gurtsiev
81Gurtsiev
12Tekstilschik1-2Volgar Astrakhan

85Sergeev
26Yusupov

65Zhironkin
12KamAZ0-1Neftekhimik


74Shorkin
12Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-3Tom

22(p)Kichin
1Kudryashov
64Lomakin
26Stavpets

89Korzh
12Kuban0-4Fakel


34Appaev

50Razborov

65Razborov

88Maksimov
12Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-1SKA-Khabarovsk

49Korotaev
3(p)Karaev
12Spartak-21-2Baltika

86Shitov
78Lazarev

84Alshin
12FK Krasnodar-22-0Akron Tolyatti

44Kutovoi
58Kutovoi
Monday, 20 September 2021
12Veles3-1Rotor

30Galoyan
53Chukanov
57Galoyan
59Abdullahi