ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
501072.142142.00%1632.00%1326.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo5410112+913WOWW431091110021
++2=Fakel541093+613WWWW431073110020
3=Veles540161+512WWWL220020320141
4=SKA-Khabarovsk532052+311WWOO110010422042
5=FC Orenburg5311114+710WLXW320182211032
6+1Alania5311117+410WWLW110032421185
7-1Neftekhimik522161+58OWLO321060201101
8+2KamAZ522154+18WLXW311133211021
9-1Spartak-2521249-57LWWL311123210126
10+4Rotor514032+17WXOX404022110010
11-2Akron Tolyatti512245-15LOXW311122201123
12-1FK Krasnodar-2512245-15LWXL311144201101
13+7Yenisey Krasnoyarsk511348-44WLLX201125310223
14-2Volgar Astrakhan511327-54LXWL210111301216
15-2Metallurg Lipetsk5113514-94LLXL311155200209
--16=Baltika504145-14OOXL202011302134
--17-2Tom510448-43LLLW210122300326
--18-1Tekstilschik503213-23LOXL100101403112
--19-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi502326-42LLXX101011401315
--20-1Kuban5014611-51LLLX300326201145

Top Scorers
4+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
3
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel)
+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
2+1Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Alan KHABALOV (Alania)
+1Mikhail SIVAKOV (FC Orenburg)

Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)

Vladimir KABAKHIDZE (Veles)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)

Vladlen BABAEV (Akron Tolyatti)

Ilya PETROV (Kuban, 1p)

Roman VOIDEL (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)
Results
Sunday, 8 August 2021
5Torpedo1-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

63Lebedenko
5Alania3-2Kuban

54Shavlokhov
5Abdokov
88Mashukov
52Sidorov
89Gurtsiev
5Baltika0-0Neftekhimik
5Metallurg Lipetsk0-1Rotor


66Chukanov
5Tekstilschik0-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk


59Zotov
5Fakel1-0Akron Tolyatti

26Akbashev
5Tom1-2FC Orenburg

73(p)Stavpets
61Sivakov

81Fameyeh
5SKA-Khabarovsk1-0FK Krasnodar-2

45(p)Karaev
5Volgar Astrakhan0-1KamAZ


12Gagloev
5Spartak-20-2Veles


8Batsuev

15Lopatin