ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3187952.5014445.28%7623.90%9830.82%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg3221295228+2465LWWL1714033012157262216
++2=Torpedo31151335533+2258WOLW157803013168532520
+3=Fakel3117594830+1856WLOL1611322610156272220
+4+2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk32165115046+453WLWW159332719177282327
5-1SKA-Khabarovsk3215894232+1053XWXW1410132512185761720
6-1Alania32157106543+2252LLWL1510053318175753225
7=Neftekhimik32147114733+1449LLXL178452914156361819
8+2Baltika32121374426+1849WWLX166731911166642515
9-1Akron Tolyatti32139103634+248LOWW1710432315153571319
10+1Veles32144144139+246WLWW168352423166191716
11-2Spartak-232144143847-946LWWW167451917167091930
12=FK Krasnodar-232136133639-345WWLW158342417175391222
13=Tom32118134552-741WXLL178452121153482431
14+1Kuban32107153645-937WXOX164391630166462015
15-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi32813113036-637OWXL155731616173681420
16+1Volgar Astrakhan3297162434-1034XLXW164481016165381418
--17-1KamAZ31810132634-834LLXL17647202114266613
--18=Rotor32612143045-1530LWLW172781226154561819
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk3174202461-3725OWLL1634910241540111437
--20=Tekstilschik3248202658-3220LLXL154382026170512632

Top Scorers
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
15+2Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 2p)
13
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)
+1Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
12
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
11
Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
10
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
9
Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
8
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
+1Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
7
Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)

David KOBESOV (Alania)
+1Kirill BOLSHAKOV (Kuban, 2p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
Results
Sunday, 10 April 2022
32Rotor1-2FK Krasnodar-2

43(p)Chukanov
36Khalnazarov

56Reikhmen
32Baltika3-0Tekstilschik

41Barsov
76Karpovich
82Kazaev
32Metallurg Lipetsk0-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi
32KamAZ1-3Veles

51(p)Ayukin
57Sarkisyan

65Galoyan

84Vorobev
32Fakel2-1Alania

39Maksimov
64Khubulov
61(p)Maksimov
32Tom1-0Spartak-2

46Kudryashov
32Yenisey Krasnoyarsk3-2Akron Tolyatti

41(p)Kichin
58Palienko
60Glushkov
71Roga─Ź
90Molteninov
32Neftekhimik0-1Torpedo


19Laptev
32FC Orenburg1-3Kuban

40Kovalev
49Bolshakov

90Gurfov

90Aleinikov
32Volgar Astrakhan1-1SKA-Khabarovsk

35(p)Stefanovich
11Illoi-Aiyet