ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3709152.4716845.41%8723.51%11531.08%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Torpedo37201436334+2974WWWW18108034131910632921
++2-1FC Orenburg37234106235+2773LXWO1914233214189273021
+3=Fakel37225105933+2671WWWL1914322910188283023
+4=SKA-Khabarovsk37198104835+1365WWWL1814133113195771722
5=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk37186135553+260LLOW1810442920198292633
6+1Baltika37141675129+2258XOXW187832111197843018
7-1Alania37169127251+2157LLXO1811163821195863430
8+1Spartak-237174164554-955WWLW198472424189092130
9-1Neftekhimik37167145641+1555LWWL199463419187382222
10+1Akron Tolyatti371510124440+455WWXL1911442717184681723
11-1FK Krasnodar-237158144442+253OWLO18104432181954101224
12=Veles37146174345-248XLLO1984726281862101717
13=Kuban37139154346-348OOWW196492031187562315
14=Tom37138164958-947WLLW1894522211944112737
15=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi37914143343-1041LXWL186751720193791623
16=Volgar Astrakhan37108192841-1338LLXL1845912211963101620
--17=KamAZ37813162742-1537LLOO19667202118279721
--18+1Rotor37712183452-1833WLLL1927101430185582022
--19-1Metallurg Lipetsk3795232968-3932LLOW19441113291851121639
--20=Tekstilschik3758243073-4323WLLL1853102336190514737

Top Scorers
22+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 4p)
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
15+1Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 4p)
14
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
13+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
11
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
10
Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
+1Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
9
Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)
8
Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)

David KOBESOV (Alania)
+1Konstantin SHILTSOV (Spartak-2)
Results
Saturday, 14 May 2022
37Kuban0-0FK Krasnodar-2
Sunday, 15 May 2022
37Alania0-1Rotor


6(p)Chukanov
37Metallurg Lipetsk1-2Fakel

56Babaev
34Dashaev

43Maksimov
37Tekstilschik1-0Neftekhimik

18Moseichuk
37Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0-1Torpedo


85Sultonov
37SKA-Khabarovsk1-0FC Orenburg

51(p)Gaschenkov
37Volgar Astrakhan0-3Tom


32Dénis Duarte

71Obivalin

74Obivalin
37Olimp Dolgoprudnyi0-2Akron Tolyatti


10Bazelyuk

48Marukhin
37Veles1-1Baltika

30Sarkisyan
8Musaev
Monday, 16 May 2022
37Spartak-23-0KamAZ

51Agapov
74Shiltsov
83Shitov