ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1102592.354843.64%2926.36%3330.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1FC Orenburg11812218+1325WWLW8602146321072
++2-1Torpedo11740269+1725XXXW7430217431052
3=Spartak-2117131314-122WWWL631267540177
4+1Fakel116321611+521WXOL7520114411257
5+1SKA-Khabarovsk116231410+420WLLW530265632185
6-2Alania115422415+919XWXW330010382421412
7+1KamAZ115331211+118OLWW84131010312021
8-1Neftekhimik11524158+717LWWL6312104521254
9+1Veles115241310+317WLLX522165630375
10-1FK Krasnodar-2114341011-115LWOL531175612336
11+2Rotor11362128+415WLWX605145531183
12-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk114251417-314LWWX5221676204810
13-1Baltika1127299+013OLXW514043613256
14=Tom113261317-411XLLX4211547115813
15+1Akron Tolyatti11245913-410OWLX512235612368
--16-1Tekstilschik11236714-79LWWL520367603317
--17=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi11236713-69LLXW412134711549
--18+1Kuban11227916-78OLWL510439612367
--19-1Metallurg Lipetsk112181030-207LWLL61146115104419
--20=Volgar Astrakhan11137515-106XLLX5113256024310

Top Scorers
10+2Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
8+2David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)
6+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
5
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 4p)
+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
4+2Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
3
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)
+1Alan KHABALOV (Alania)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
+1Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)
+1Vladimir KABAKHIDZE (Veles)

Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
+1Igor SHKOLIK (Rotor)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 3p)
Results
Wednesday, 15 September 2021
11Torpedo3-3Tom

51Lebedenko
24(p)Stavpets
57Kalmykov
31Korzh
82Kalmykov
58Kudryashov
11Baltika0-0Kuban
11Metallurg Lipetsk0-2Spartak-2


52Shiltsov

59Oganesyan
11Tekstilschik0-3SKA-Khabarovsk


27Karaev

59(p)Karaev

82Gongadze
11Fakel3-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

27Magal
60Lomakin
36Suslov
49Appaev
11Neftekhimik1-3Rotor

22Yushin
52Mullin

85Mullin

90Shkolik
11FC Orenburg2-0FK Krasnodar-2

5Fameyeh
83Mironov
11Volgar Astrakhan1-1Alania

74(p)Simonyan
88Khabalov
11Olimp Dolgoprudnyi0-2Veles


25Smith

57Kabakhidze
11Akron Tolyatti0-0KamAZ