ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
30702.331446.67%1240.00%413.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1Torpedo3300102+89WWW-220081110021
++2-1FC Orenburg321091+87XWW-220080101011
3+4Fakel321063+37WWX-321063000000
4+6Veles320131+26WLW-110010210121
5-1KamAZ312032+15XWX-211021101011
6-1SKA-Khabarovsk312021+15OOW-000000312021
7+2Akron Tolyatti311144+04XWL-210122101022
8=Metallurg Lipetsk311158-34XLW-211054100104
9-6Alania311155+04LWX-000000311155
10-4Neftekhimik311111+04LOW-211010100101
11+5Spartak-2311126-44WLO-211021100105
12-1Tom310235-23LWL-110010200225
13+7Volgar Astrakhan310215-43WLL-110010200205
14-2Rotor303011+03OXO-303011000000
15+4Tekstilschik302112-12XLO-000000302112
--16-1FK Krasnodar-2302124-22XLO-201124101000
--17=Baltika302145-12XLX-101011201134
--18=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi302123-12XXL-101011201112
--19-6Kuban301236-31LXL-200214101022
--20-6Yenisey Krasnoyarsk301235-21LXL-101022200213

Top Scorers
3+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel)
+1Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
+1Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
2+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)
+1Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)
+1Vladlen BABAEV (Akron Tolyatti)

Ilya PETROV (Kuban, 1p)
+1Roman VOIDEL (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Friday, 23 July 2021
3Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-1KamAZ

17Scherbak
40Gagloev
Saturday, 24 July 2021
3Torpedo3-1Alania

10Sultonov
4Giorgobiani
82Kalmykov
90Lebedenko
3Rotor0-0SKA-Khabarovsk
3Baltika1-1FC Orenburg

30Kazaev
45(p)Fameyeh
3Fakel2-0Tom

74Maksimov
83(og)Mamin
3Volgar Astrakhan1-0Neftekhimik

52Stefanovich
3Spartak-22-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

30(p)Mironov
48(p)Sanaya
74Markitesov
3FK Krasnodar-21-1Tekstilschik

39Apekov
38Sergeev
Sunday, 25 July 2021
3Metallurg Lipetsk2-2Akron Tolyatti

17Arustamyan
32Babaev
36Voidel
39(p)Bazelyuk
3Kuban0-2Veles


51Kabakhidze

64(p)Dzhikiya