ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1904602.428745.79%4825.26%5528.95%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg1913243112+1941WOWL121002227732295
++2=Torpedo1910813919+2038WWXX1165027118431128
3=Neftekhimik1911353616+2036WWWW106132499522127
4=Fakel1911353117+1436WWLL1182120783141110
5=Alania199643822+1633OLLW7601196123631916
6=SKA-Khabarovsk199462017+331LLWL850397114431110
7+2Akron Tolyatti198562220+229WXWW106221389234912
8-1Veles198382321+227LLLW943215121040689
9+1KamAZ197662017+327WLXX126241713714234
10+1Baltika196942217+527WWLW926177104331510
11-3Spartak-2198292033-1326LXLL1042411129405921
12=Tom197482529-425WWXX95221210102261319
13+2Rotor1941141918+123OXLX10172799342129
14-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk196492532-722LWXX83321111113171421
15-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi195771518-322LOXW83417511236813
--16=FK Krasnodar-2195591726-920LLXL943212910127517
--17+2Kuban1952121628-1217WWWL9207416103251212
--18-1Metallurg Lipetsk1943121644-2815LLWW102358169207828
--19-1Tekstilschik1936101529-1415LXLX9324131410046215
--20=Volgar Astrakhan1933131025-1512LLWL911721110226814

Top Scorers
15+3Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
11
Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 6p)
10+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 6p)
9+2Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
8
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
6+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
+1Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)
5
Artur GALOYAN (Veles)
+1Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)

Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)
+3Egor TESLENKO (KamAZ)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
Results
Saturday, 23 October 2021
19Torpedo2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

25Shumskikh
84Lomakin
74Pomerko
19Rotor0-0Alania
19Baltika1-0Veles

90Meschaninov
19KamAZ4-1Spartak-2

14Teslenko
25Shitov
46Yanushkovsky
58Teslenko
67Teslenko
19Fakel3-2Metallurg Lipetsk

22Maksimov
45Arustamyan
26Maksimov
90Viznovich
63Cherov
19Tom2-1Volgar Astrakhan

2Stavpets
67Kozlov
47Gordyushenko
19Neftekhimik3-1Tekstilschik

17Yushin
89Shlenkin
32Yushin
34Yushin
19FC Orenburg2-0SKA-Khabarovsk

53(p)Titkov
78(p)Mironov
19FK Krasnodar-21-2Kuban

53Olusegun
10Kozlov

14Sarkisov
19Akron Tolyatti2-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

53Zuev
6Korotaev
60Delkin