ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2004902.459447.00%4924.50%5728.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg2013253113+1841LWOW121002227832396
++2=Torpedo2011814019+2141WWWX1165027119531138
+3+1Fakel2012353517+1839WWWL1182120794141510
+4-1Neftekhimik2011363719+1836LWWW10613249105231310
5=Alania2010644023+1736WOLL8701217123631916
6=SKA-Khabarovsk2010462318+534WLLW9603128114431110
7+3Baltika207942617+930WWWL10361117104331510
8-1Akron Tolyatti208572221+129LWXW1062213810235913
9-1Veles208392325-227LLLL1043315161040689
10-1KamAZ207672121+027LWLX126241713814348
11=Spartak-22082102034-1426LLXL1142511139405921
12=Tom207492533-825LWWX95221210112271323
13=Rotor2041242120+124XOXL1017279103521411
14+1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi205871720-323XLOX93519711236813
15-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2064102634-822LLWX83321111123181523
16+1Kuban2062121829-1120WWWW10307617103251212
--17-1FK Krasnodar-22055101828-1020LLLX943212911128619
--18=Metallurg Lipetsk2053121744-2718WLLW113359169207828
--19=Tekstilschik2046101930-1118WLXL10424171510046215
--20=Volgar Astrakhan2043131125-1415WLLW1021731110226814

Top Scorers
16+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
12+1David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
11
Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
10+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 6p)
9
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
8
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
7+3Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)
+1Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
6
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 2p)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
+1Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
5
Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Egor TESLENKO (KamAZ)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)

Artur GALOYAN (Veles)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
Results
Sunday, 31 October 2021
20Alania2-1FK Krasnodar-2

65Giorgobiani
79(p)Olusegun
81Tataev
20Baltika4-0Tom

12Meschaninov
57Klenkin
60Ostojić
86Lazarev
20Metallurg Lipetsk1-0FC Orenburg

65Arustamyan
20Tekstilschik4-1KamAZ

18Gogrichiani
9(p)Gagloev
48Gubochkin
74Gogrichiani
80Gogrichiani
20Kuban2-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

73Kozlov
21Komkov
77Aleinikov
20SKA-Khabarovsk3-1Neftekhimik

35(p)Karaev
23Yushin
85Tikhonov
90Smirnov
20Volgar Astrakhan1-0Akron Tolyatti

68Lesnikov
20Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2-2Rotor

19Adah
57Schetkin
82(p)Bolshakov
77(p)Schetkin
20Spartak-20-1Torpedo


41Pomerko
20Veles0-4Fakel


34Maksimov

54Razborov

82Mendel

84Kulishev