ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2405912.4611246.67%6125.42%6727.92%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg2416263717+2050WWLW14120226910424118
++2=Fakel2414464122+1946WLWX131021248114251714
3=Torpedo24111124528+1744OXXL126602711125521817
4=SKA-Khabarovsk2412572822+641OLWW11803169134541213
5=Neftekhimik2412484024+1640LOWL126242410126241614
6=Alania2411765334+1940LXLW118032913133732421
7+1Baltika2491053120+1137WOWL12561158124441612
8-1Akron Tolyatti2410682926+336XWLW13832201111236915
9=Veles24103112729-233LWLW13634191911407810
10=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2495103336-332OWWW105321612144281724
11+2KamAZ248882323+032WOLX1464418141024459
12+2Spartak-22493122540-1530WLOL124351113125071427
13-2FK Krasnodar-22486102329-630OWWW10532151014338819
14-2Tom2486103240-830XLWX116321512132381728
15=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi2451182125-426OXLX12372121112246914
16+1Kuban2474132636-1025WXOL113171122134361514
--17-1Rotor2441282328-524LLLL11173710133551618
--18=Volgar Astrakhan2465131425-1123OOWW1232751112336914
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk2463151949-3021LWLL13337101911308930
--20=Tekstilschik2447132138-1719LLXL13436192011047218

Top Scorers
17
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
14+2Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 7p)
12
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
11
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
10
Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
9
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
8+1Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
+1Artur GALOYAN (Veles)
7
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 2p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
+1Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
6
Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
+1Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika, 1p)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
+1Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)
Results
Sunday, 21 November 2021
24Torpedo0-0SKA-Khabarovsk
24Alania2-3Spartak-2

32(p)Khadartsev
18Shiltsov
77(p)Gurtsiev
41Voropaev

47Melnikov
24Baltika2-1Rotor

75Aleinik
48Mokhbaliev
90Lazarev
24Metallurg Lipetsk0-1KamAZ


4Voronin
24Tekstilschik1-3Kuban

54Prutsev
45Aleinikov

61Lauk

75Shalaev
24Fakel3-1Neftekhimik

17(og)Shiryaev
6Denisov
45Appaev
78Dashaev
24Volgar Astrakhan0-0FK Krasnodar-2
24Olimp Dolgoprudnyi0-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk
24Veles1-2FC Orenburg

65Galoyan
52Sychevoi

85Sychevoi
24Akron Tolyatti3-3Tom

24Sahutkin
57Stavpets
87Gazdanov
64Kubyshkin
90(p)Bazelyuk
71Stavpets