ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3488682.4915845.40%8223.56%10831.03%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg3523396032+2872WOWL1814133012179263020
++2+1Torpedo34171435833+2565WOWW179803313178632520
+3-1Fakel34195105532+2362LWWW1712322710177282822
+4=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk35186115548+760OWWW1710432919188282629
5=SKA-Khabarovsk35178104535+1059WLWX1612132813195771722
6=Alania35169107045+2557XOWL1711153820185853225
7=Baltika35141475028+2256XWWW177732111187742917
8+1Neftekhimik35157135138+1352WLLL188462917177372221
9-1Spartak-235154164154-1349LWLL187472124178092030
10=FK Krasnodar-235147144042-249LOWW1794428181853101224
11=Akron Tolyatti351310123839-149XLLL1810442316173681523
12=Veles35145164243-147LOLW188372527176291716
13+1Kuban35137154346-346WWWW186392031177462315
14-1Tom35128154656-1044LWLW1894522211734102435
15+1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi35913133139-840WLLO176741718183691421
16-1Volgar Astrakhan35108172837-938XLWX174581218186391619
--17=KamAZ34812142738-1136OOLL18657202116277717
--18+1Metallurg Lipetsk3494212763-3631WWLO1744911241750121639
--19-1Rotor35612173351-1830LLLL182791429174581922
--20=Tekstilschik3548232869-4120LLLL1743102236180513633

Top Scorers
20
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 4p)
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
15+3Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 4p)
14
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)
+1David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
13
Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
12
Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
11
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
9+1Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
+1Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)

Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
8+1Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
7
Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

David KOBESOV (Alania)
+1Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)

Kirill BOLSHAKOV (Kuban, 2p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Saturday, 30 April 2022
35Torpedo2-0FK Krasnodar-2

19Laptev
75Shumskikh
35Alania2-2Akron Tolyatti

17Khubulov
69Kilin
63Khubulov
80Delkin
35Tekstilschik2-5FC Orenburg

21Mashukov
34Fameyeh
41Mashukov
62(p)Fameyeh

64Khotulev

65Fameyeh

73Prudnikov
35Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0-0KamAZ
35Kuban2-1Rotor

14Sapeta
76Kavtaradze
23Lauk
35SKA-Khabarovsk2-1Fakel

71Aliev
36Appaev
90Karaev
35Volgar Astrakhan2-2Baltika

35Stefanovich
7Kazaev
47Gilyazetdinov
49Geloyan
35Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-0Tom

76Karaev
35Spartak-20-4Neftekhimik


13Kalugin

20Baranov

32Prutsev

79Danilin
35Veles1-2Metallurg Lipetsk

22Vorobev
41(p)Kutin

70Arustamyan