ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1503582.386946.00%3825.33%4328.67%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg1511132711+1634WWWL10802187531194
++2+1Fakel159332612+1430WLWW9720174621398
+3-1Torpedo158613013+1730XXLW9540249632164
+4+1Alania158523417+1729WWXW5500163103521814
5-1SKA-Khabarovsk158431912+728XWWX7502958341107
6=Spartak-2158161822-425LWLL841310107403812
7=Neftekhimik157352313+1024LXWW8413168732275
8=Veles157351713+424WOLW733196840487
9=KamAZ156451413+122WOLL105141211513122
10+1Rotor154831613+320XXWL8161667322107
11-1FK Krasnodar-2155461418-419LXLW74211068125412
12+2Akron Tolyatti155461516-119WWWL8422967124610
13=Baltika153931515+018XLXW7160658233910
14-2Tom155282026-617LLWW63128892161218
15+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk155282028-817WLLL622281093061218
16-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi154561115-417XWWX6231559225610
--17=Tekstilschik153481121-1013LWOL730410118044110
--18=Volgar Astrakhan152310719-129LLLW7115278125512
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk1523101137-269XLOL81347127106425
--20=Kuban1522111024-148LLLL71063148125710

Top Scorers
11+1Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
+1David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 6p)
9+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
7+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
6
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 4p)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)
+1Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
5
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
+1Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
+1Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
4
Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Igor SHKOLIK (Rotor)
+1Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)
+1Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 4p)
Results
Sunday, 3 October 2021
15Rotor1-1Torpedo

11(p)Beriashvili
27Kalmykov
15Baltika1-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

56Kazaev
22(p)Korotaev
15Metallurg Lipetsk1-1SKA-Khabarovsk

16(og)Grachov
39(p)Karaev
15KamAZ2-0FK Krasnodar-2

76Morozov
90Yanushkovsky
15Fakel3-0Tekstilschik

20Appaev
54Maksimov
77Akbashev
15Tom1-3Alania

11Kirsanov
15Kobesov

22Bagaev

45Bagaev
15Neftekhimik2-3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

32(p)Uridiya
64Komkov
78Kotik
67Komkov

89(p)Skvortsov
15FC Orenburg2-1Spartak-2

2Titkov
61Oganesyan
68(p)Fameyeh
15Volgar Astrakhan0-1Veles


90Galoyan
15Akron Tolyatti1-0Kuban

33Sahutkin