ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1804312.397943.89%4726.11%5430.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg1812242912+1738OWLW11902207732295
++2+1Torpedo189813718+1935WXXX1055025108431128
3+2Neftekhimik1810353315+1833WWWL95132189522127
4+2Fakel1810352815+1333WLLW1072117583141110
5-3Alania189543822+1632LLWW7601196113531916
6-2SKA-Khabarovsk189452015+531LWLX85039710442118
7=Veles188372320+327LLWW94321512940588
8=Spartak-2188281929-1026XLLL1042411128404817
9=Akron Tolyatti187562019+126XWWW95221179234912
10=KamAZ186661616+024LXXW115241312714234
11+1Baltika185942117+424WLWX816167104331510
12+3Tom186482328-522WXXL8422109102261319
13+3Yenisey Krasnoyarsk186482430-622WXXW83321111103161319
14-3Olimp Dolgoprudnyi185761416-222OXWX83417510235711
15-2Rotor1841041918+122XLXX9162799342129
16-2FK Krasnodar-2185581624-820LXLL843111710127517
--17=Metallurg Lipetsk1843111441-2715LWWX102358168206625
--18=Tekstilschik183691426-1215XLXL932413149045112
--19+1Kuban1842121427-1314WWLL920741692251011
--20-1Volgar Astrakhan183312923-1412LWLL91172119225712

Top Scorers
12+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
11
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 6p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
9
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 6p)
8+1Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
7
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
6
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)
+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
5
Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
+2Artur GALOYAN (Veles)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)
+1Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Sunday, 17 October 2021
18Alania2-3Neftekhimik

73Giorgobiani
16Emelyanov
77Mashukov
45Yushin

62Emelyanov
18Metallurg Lipetsk0-4Baltika


35Geloyan

70Klenkin

75(og)Voidel

88Alshin
18Tekstilschik2-2Akron Tolyatti

12Goryushkin
6Efremov
90Avanesyan
71Azarov
18Tom1-0SKA-Khabarovsk

81Stavpets
18Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-0FK Krasnodar-2

41Ivanov
79Okladnikov
18Kuban1-0KamAZ

41Gurfov
18Volgar Astrakhan0-2Fakel


74Shavaev

76Razborov
18Olimp Dolgoprudnyi0-0FC Orenburg
18Spartak-21-1Rotor

57Markitesov
53Beriashvili
18Veles3-5Torpedo

22Galoyan
14Sultonov
44Galoyan
50Evdokimov
65Ezhkov
67Lebedenko

70Temnikov

74Temnikov