ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2887242.5113546.88%6823.61%8529.51%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg2919284824+2459LWWL151302289146262015
++2+1Torpedo28141225432+2254WWXW147703013147522419
+3-1Fakel2816484627+1952LLWW141022249146262218
+4=Alania2914786138+2349LLWW1410043315154742823
5+1SKA-Khabarovsk2914693627+948WWXL131003229164661418
6-1Neftekhimik2914694629+1748LWOW158342812146351817
7=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk29145104542+347WWWW138322315166282227
8+1Akron Tolyatti2912893331+244WWOX169432215133461116
9-1Baltika29101363825+1343XLXW145721610155642215
10=Veles29124133436-240WLWX158342321144191115
11=Spartak-229124133546-1140WLXW156451717146081829
12+1FK Krasnodar-229116123237-539WWLL147342217154381020
13-1Tom29107124249-737LLWW157442020143382229
14=KamAZ2889112428-433LLLO15645191613256512
15+2Volgar Astrakhan2995152130-932WWWL14428814155371316
16=Kuban2995153142-1132XWLW154291428145361714
--17-2Olimp Dolgoprudnyi29711112532-732LWLL144731415153481117
--18=Rotor29512122740-1327WLLL152761121143561619
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk2863192257-3521LLLL1433810211430111236
--20=Tekstilschik2947182452-2819LLLL144371924150411528

Top Scorers
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
16
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
13+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
+2Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)
12
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
11
Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
10
Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 1p)
9
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
+1Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
8
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
7
David KOBESOV (Alania)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
Results
Saturday, 26 March 2022
29Alania0-1Volgar Astrakhan


45Morozov
29Rotor2-1Neftekhimik

7Kipiani
69Galiulin
68Kipiani
29KamAZ1-2Akron Tolyatti

50Voronin
45Zuev

70Giraev
29Tom2-5Torpedo

4Kubyshkin
23Laptev
73Dénis Duarte
26Sultonov

35(p)Sultonov

45Laptev

70Laptev
29Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Fakel

32Okladnikov
83Maksimov
58Razdorskikh
29Kuban1-1Baltika

14Aleinikov
77(p)Maksimenko
29SKA-Khabarovsk4-0Tekstilschik

29Gagloev
57Fomin
71Gongadze
88Aliev
29Spartak-23-2Metallurg Lipetsk

18Shiltsov
80Akhvlediani
51Shiltsov
82Gerchikov
72Shitov
29FK Krasnodar-25-2FC Orenburg

3Reikhmen
60Breev
9Olusegun
66Poluyakhtov
72(p)Matsukatov
80Matsukatov
87Khalnazarov
29Veles1-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

15Kertanov