ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2105172.4610047.62%5124.29%5928.10%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg2114253314+1944WLWO131102248832396
++2=Torpedo2111824124+1741LWWW116502711105321413
+3=Fakel2112453719+1840XWWW11821207104241712
+4+1Alania2111644524+2139WWOL9801268123631916
5+1SKA-Khabarovsk2111462619+737WWLL10703159114431110
6-2Neftekhimik2111373720+1736LLWW116142410105231310
7+1Akron Tolyatti219572421+332WLWX1172215810235913
8+1Veles219392425-130WLLL1153316161040689
9-2Baltika217952719+830LWWW10361117114341612
10=KamAZ217772222+028XLWL136341814814348
11=Spartak-22182112136-1526LLLX114251113104061023
12=Tom217592735-826XLWW105321412112271323
13+2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2174102835-725WLLW94321312123181523
14=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi215971821-324XXLO93519712246914
15-2Rotor2141252223-124LXOX1017279113531514
16+1FK Krasnodar-22165101928-923WLLL943212912228719
--17-1Kuban2162131830-1220LWWW10307617113261213
--18=Metallurg Lipetsk2153131746-2918LWLL1133591610208830
--19+1Volgar Astrakhan2153131225-1318WWLL1021731111326914
--20-1Tekstilschik2146111931-1218LWLX11425171610046215

Top Scorers
16
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
12
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
11+1Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)
+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 7p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
9
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
8
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
7+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 2p)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
6
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
+1Artur GALOYAN (Veles)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
5
Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Egor TESLENKO (KamAZ)
+1David KOBESOV (Alania)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)
+1Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)
+2Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
Results
Saturday, 6 November 2021
21Alania5-1Torpedo

24Khadartsev
75Samsonov
31Kobesov
41(p)Khadartsev
73(p)Magomedov
79Mashukov
21Tekstilschik0-1FK Krasnodar-2


55Kornyushin
21KamAZ1-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

35Gagloev
7Bolshakov
21Tom2-2Fakel

58Kubyshkin
3Appaev
87(p)Stavpets
36Maksimov
21Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Spartak-2

37Zotov
15(p)Petrunin
82(p)Sanaya
21Neftekhimik0-1Volgar Astrakhan


4Lesnikov
21SKA-Khabarovsk3-1Rotor

44Nosov
12Schetkin
72Gongadze
90Gongadze
21FC Orenburg2-1Baltika

78Shabolin
23(p)Popov
85Gojković
21Veles1-0Kuban

25Galoyan
21Akron Tolyatti2-0Metallurg Lipetsk

37Efremov
59Palienko