ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
902042.264145.56%2426.67%2527.78%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo9720214+1723XWWW5410162431052
++2=FC Orenburg9612158+719LWWW7502126211032
3=SKA-Khabarovsk9522107+317LWWL530265422042
4+3KamAZ9522127+517WWLW7412106211021
5-1Fakel9522118+317OLWL642083310235
6+2Spartak-295131014-416WLWW521257430157
7-2Alania94322013+715XWXL22007272321311
8+1Neftekhimik9423124+814WLLW531191411233
9-3Veles9423108+214LXXL422053520355
10=FK Krasnodar-2933388+012OLWW421154512234
11=Baltika926198+112XWWX413043513155
12+1Rotor926185+312WXLX505033421152
13+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk93241214-211WXLW412157520377
14-2Tom9315912-310LXWW421154510448
15=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi923468-29XWWL312032611436
--16+2Kuban9216913-47WLLW410336511367
--17-1Akron Tolyatti9135712-56LXLL411235502347
--18+2Tekstilschik9135410-66WLLL310233603317
--19-2Volgar Astrakhan9126413-95LXLL410314502339
--20-1Metallurg Lipetsk9117728-214LLLL5113694004119

Top Scorers
8+1Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
6
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)
5
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
4
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 3p)
+1Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)
3
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 3p)
+2Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Sunday, 5 September 2021
9Baltika1-1Torpedo

90Lazarev
31Kalmykov
9Metallurg Lipetsk0-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk


83Lapshov

90Sanaya
9Tekstilschik2-0Veles

41Gogrichiani
55Goryushkin
9KamAZ2-1Tom

5Morozov
52Stavpets
27Yanushkovsky
9Fakel0-0FK Krasnodar-2
9SKA-Khabarovsk0-1Spartak-2


37Melnikov
9FC Orenburg0-3Rotor


26(p)Chukanov

45Mullin

59Mullin
9Volgar Astrakhan0-2Kuban


77(p)Dyshekov

84Takazov
9Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-1Alania

6(p)Bakhtiyarov
30Butaev
9Akron Tolyatti1-3Neftekhimik

9Savichev
31Yushin

45Yushin

90Uridiya