ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2686692.4912345.90%6725.00%7829.10%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg2718274419+2556WLWW141202269136251810
++2=Fakel2616464524+2152WWWL131021248136252116
+3+1Alania2714766135+2649WWWL1310033314144732821
+4-1Torpedo26121224830+1848XWOX147703013125521817
5=Neftekhimik2713684326+1745OWXL147342611136341715
6=SKA-Khabarovsk2712693027+342XLLO11803169164661418
7=Baltika27101253622+1442XWOW13571158145542114
8=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk27125104140+141WWWO127322114155282026
9=Akron Tolyatti2710893030+038OXLX15843211512246915
10+1Veles27114123234-237WXLL147342221134181013
11-1Spartak-227114123243-1137XWWW145451415136071828
12=Tom27107103942-337WWXX137421713143382229
13=FK Krasnodar-22796122534-933LLWO13634171514338819
14=KamAZ268992324-133LOWO14644181412255510
15=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi27611102431-729LLWO133731315143471116
16=Kuban2784152841-1328LWLW144191327134361514
--17+1Volgar Astrakhan2775151930-1126WLLO13328714144371216
--18-1Rotor27412112538-1324LLLL14176920133551618
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk2663172052-3221LLLW1333710191330101033
--20=Tekstilschik2747162447-2319LLLL14437192413049523

Top Scorers
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
16+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
12
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
11
Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
10
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
+1Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
9
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
+1Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 1p)
8+1Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
7
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 2p)
+1David KOBESOV (Alania)
+1Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
+1Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
6+2Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)

Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika, 1p)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)

Aleksandr LOMAKIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
+1Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Stepan OGANESYAN (Spartak-2, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 12 March 2022
27Torpedo2-2Baltika

36Sultonov
64Meschaninov
74Lebedenko
71Maksimenko
27Alania2-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

4Kobesov
36Khubulov
27Rotor0-3FC Orenburg


41Malykh

79Poluyakhtov

89Kovalev
27Tom1-0KamAZ

41(p)Stavpets
27Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-1Metallurg Lipetsk

25Ferreyra
35Babaev
61Glushkov
27Kuban1-3Volgar Astrakhan

86Lauk
12Butenko

31Simonyan

54(p)Simonyan
27Neftekhimik0-0Akron Tolyatti
27Spartak-21-1SKA-Khabarovsk

60Shitov
23Gongadze
27FK Krasnodar-21-2Fakel

35Okoronkwo
33Akbashev

85Dyadyun
27Veles3-2Tekstilschik

2Sarkisyan
37(p)Malaniya
39Maiga
63Rogov
85(p)Galoyan