ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1303112.395945.38%3224.62%3930.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1+1FC Orenburg139132410+1428WLWW9702166421184
++2-1Torpedo138412811+1728LWXX8530238531153
3=Fakel138322311+1227WWWX8620144521297
4+2SKA-Khabarovsk137331711+624WXWL640285733196
5+2Neftekhimik13724209+1123WWLW7412145631264
6-1Alania136523016+1423XWXW440015392521513
7-3Spartak-2137151419-522LLWW7313796402710
8=Veles136251613+320LWWL632196730477
9+1KamAZ135351213-118LLOL94141011412122
10-1FK Krasnodar-2135351315-218LWLW6411957124410
11+1Rotor134631411+318WLWL715155631296
12+1Tom135261820-217WWXL53117582151115
13-2Baltika133821211+117XWOL615054723277
14=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk134271622-614LLLW62228107205812
15=Akron Tolyatti133461015-513WLOW6222457124610
--16=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi13346914-513WXLL513145821559
--17+1Tekstilschik13247816-810OLLW620479704317
--18-1Volgar Astrakhan13238717-109LWXL6114267124511
--19+1Metallurg Lipetsk132291035-258OLLW71246116105424
--20-1Kuban132291022-128LLOL6105313712479

Top Scorers
10+1David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 5p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
7
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
+2Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
6
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 4p)
5
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
4
Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
+1Igor SHKOLIK (Rotor)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 4p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Saturday, 25 September 2021
13Rotor1-0KamAZ

20Shkolik
13Baltika1-1Alania

39Geloyan
16Giorgobiani
13Metallurg Lipetsk0-0Tekstilschik
13Fakel3-0Spartak-2

25Appaev
36Nikitin
90Mendel
13Tom2-1Kuban

13Kubyshkin
1Lauk
59(og)Takazov
13Neftekhimik4-1FK Krasnodar-2

21Moskvichev
19Isaenko
43Shorkin
57Yushin
69Yushin
13SKA-Khabarovsk2-0Veles

38(p)Karaev
58Barkov
13FC Orenburg2-0Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

20Fameyeh
41Kovalev
13Volgar Astrakhan0-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi


18Bolshakov
13Akron Tolyatti1-0Torpedo

13Chudin