ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
3288232.5015045.73%7623.17%10231.10%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg3322295530+2568WLWW1714033012168262518
++2=Torpedo32161335633+2361WWOL168803113168532520
+3=Fakel3218595330+2359WWLO1611322610167272720
+4=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk33175115246+656WWLW1610332919177282327
5=SKA-Khabarovsk3316894332+1156WXWX1511132612185761720
6=Alania33167106843+2555WLLW1611053618175753225
7+1Baltika33131374626+2052WWWL166731911177642715
8-1Neftekhimik33147124735+1249LLLX178452914166371821
9+3FK Krasnodar-233146134040+048WWWL169342818175391222
10-1Akron Tolyatti33139113636+048LLOW1710432315163581321
11-1Veles33144154141+046LWLW178362425166191716
12-1Spartak-233144154050-1046LLWW177462120167091930
13=Tom33118144555-1041LWXL178452121163492434
14=Kuban33117153845-740WWXO175391830166462015
15+1Volgar Astrakhan33107162634-837WXLX164481016176381618
16-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi33813123038-837LOWX165741618173681420
--17=KamAZ32810142738-1134LLLX17647202115267717
--18=Rotor33612153046-1630LLWL172781226164571820
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk3274212462-3825LOWL1634910241640121438
--20=Tekstilschik3348212663-3720LLLX164392031170512632

Top Scorers
19+4Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 3p)
18
Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
17
Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 9p)
14+1Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo, 2p)
13
Artur GALOYAN (Veles, 2p)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
12+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
11+1Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania, 1p)
9+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 3p)

Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
8
Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
+1Artem SIMONYAN (Volgar Astrakhan, 3p)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 3p)
7
Maksim LAUK (Kuban, 1p)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

David KOBESOV (Alania)

Kirill BOLSHAKOV (Kuban, 2p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Friday, 15 April 2022
33Olimp Dolgoprudnyi0-2Baltika


5Musaev

34Maksimenko
Saturday, 16 April 2022
33Torpedo1-0Rotor

29Sultonov
33Alania3-0Tom

55Mashukov
66Khadartsev
69Gurtsiev
33Tekstilschik0-5Fakel


11Maksimov

20Maksimov

28Shavaev

50(p)Maksimov

76Maksimov
33Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2-0Neftekhimik

11Glushkov
70Sanaya
33Kuban2-0Akron Tolyatti

77Sidorov
83Gurfov
33SKA-Khabarovsk1-0Metallurg Lipetsk

9(p)Gagloev
33FK Krasnodar-24-1KamAZ

35Stezhko
23Voronin
53Khalnazarov
84Kuchugura
88Gubzhokov
33Veles0-2Volgar Astrakhan


23Stefanovich

37Simonyan
Sunday, 17 April 2022
33Spartak-22-3FC Orenburg

12Shitov
41Obukhov
65Shitov
57(p)Mironov

71Sychevoi