ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
1403332.376546.43%3525.00%4028.57%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg1410132510+1531WWLW9702166531194
++2=Torpedo148512912+1729XLWX9540249531153
3=Fakel148332312+1127LWWW8620144621398
4=SKA-Khabarovsk148331811+727WWXW750295733196
5+1Alania147523116+1526WXWX550016392521513
6+1Spartak-2148151720-325WLLW841310106402710
7-2Neftekhimik147342110+1124XWWL7412145732275
8=Veles146351613+321OLWW733196730477
9=KamAZ145451213-119OLLO94141011513122
10=FK Krasnodar-2145451416-219XLWL74211067124410
11=Rotor144731512+319XWLW7151557322107
12=Tom145271923-417LWWX53117592161218
13=Baltika143831414+017LXWO6150548233910
14+1Akron Tolyatti144461416-216WWLO7322867124610
15+1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi144461014-416WWXL623155821559
--16-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk144281726-914LLLL62228108206916
--17=Tekstilschik143471118-713WOLL73041011704317
--18=Volgar Astrakhan14239718-119LLWX6114268125512
--19=Metallurg Lipetsk1422101036-268LOLL71246117106425
--20=Kuban1422101023-138LLLO7106314712479

Top Scorers
10
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 5p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
8+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
7
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
6
Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 4p)
5
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)
+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
+1Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)
4+1Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Kamil MULLIN (Rotor)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)
+1Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Igor SHKOLIK (Rotor)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 4p)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
Results
Wednesday, 29 September 2021
14Torpedo1-1Neftekhimik

8Ryazantsev
86Sitdikov
14Alania1-0Fakel

18Kobesov
14Tekstilschik3-2Baltika

21Gogrichiani
48Klenkin
87N'Diaye
67Kazaev
90N'Diaye
14Kuban0-1FC Orenburg


38Fameyeh
14SKA-Khabarovsk1-0Volgar Astrakhan

69Aliev
14Olimp Dolgoprudnyi1-0Metallurg Lipetsk

90Gerchikov
14Spartak-23-1Tom

73Voropaev
90Stanisavljević
85Shitov
90Markitesov
14FK Krasnodar-21-1Rotor

39Olusegun
8Chukanov
14Veles0-0KamAZ
14Akron Tolyatti4-1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

12Pesegov
19(og)Bazelyuk
61Sahutkin
78Delkin
81Delkin