ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2205332.4210547.73%5324.09%6228.18%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=FC Orenburg2214263315+1844LWLW131102248932497
++2+1Fakel2213453819+1943WXWW12921217104241712
+3-1Torpedo2211924225+1742XLWW116502711115421514
+4+1SKA-Khabarovsk2212462719+840WWWL11803169114431110
5+1Neftekhimik2212373921+1839WLLW116142410116231511
6-2Alania2211654626+2039LWWO108022710123631916
7+2Baltika228952919+1033WLWW11461137114341612
8-1Akron Tolyatti229582423+132LWLW1172215811236915
9-1Veles2293102426-230LWLL11533161611407810
10+2Tom228592835-729WXLW116321512112271323
11+2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk2284103036-628WWLL94321312134181724
12-2KamAZ227782223-128LXLW136341814914449
13-2Spartak-22283112136-1527OLLL124351113104061023
14+2FK Krasnodar-22275102028-826WWLL943212913328819
15-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi225981822-424LXXL103529812246914
16-1Rotor2241262225-324LLXO1017279123541516
--17=Kuban2263131830-1221OLWW10307617123361213
--18+1Volgar Astrakhan2263131425-1121WWWL1131751111326914
--19+1Tekstilschik2247112032-1219XLWL12435181710046215
--20-2Metallurg Lipetsk2253141848-3018LLWL12336101810208830

Top Scorers
17+1Aleksandr YUSHIN (Neftekhimik)
12
David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 7p)
11
Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel, 1p)

Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 7p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
9
Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 3p)
8
Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)
7
Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 2p)
+1Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Gocha GOGRICHIANI (Tekstilschik)

Artur ARUSTAMYAN (Metallurg Lipetsk)
6
Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)

Artur GALOYAN (Veles)

Nikolai GIORGOBIANI (Alania)
5
Andrea CHUKANOV (Rotor, 1p)

Egor TESLENKO (KamAZ)
+1Vladislav LAZAREV (Baltika, 1p)

David KOBESOV (Alania)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Khyzyr APPAEV (Fakel)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
+2Aleksandr LOMAKIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)

Aleksandr KOROTAEV (Olimp Dolgoprudnyi, 1p)

Georgi GONGADZE (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
Results
Saturday, 13 November 2021
22Alania1-2Yenisey Krasnoyarsk

56Mashukov
40(p)Lomakin

66(p)Lomakin
22Baltika2-0Akron Tolyatti

22Kazaev
73(p)Lazarev
22Metallurg Lipetsk1-2Neftekhimik

33Zavezen
27Khubaev

44Yushin
22Tekstilschik1-1Torpedo

49Prutsev
40Temnikov
22Fakel1-0FC Orenburg

26(og)Goshev
22Tom1-0Veles

8(og)Makeev
22SKA-Khabarovsk1-0KamAZ

53Fomin
22Volgar Astrakhan2-0Rotor

39Pavlishin
90Kozlov
22Olimp Dolgoprudnyi0-1FK Krasnodar-2


72Volkov
22Spartak-20-0Kuban