ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
601302.162948.33%1728.33%1423.33%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo6510122+1016WWOW431091220031
++2=Fakel641196+313LWWW431073210123
3+2FC Orenburg6411135+813WWLX4301103211032
4-1Veles640273+412LWWW220020420253
5-1SKA-Khabarovsk632153+211LWWO210111422042
6+1Neftekhimik632191+811WOWL431090201101
7+1KamAZ632184+411WWLX421163211021
8+1Spartak-26312711-410WLWW421155210126
9-3Alania63121310+310LWWL1100325212108
10+2FK Krasnodar-2622255+08WLWX421154201101
11-1Rotor615043+18XWXO505033110010
12+1Yenisey Krasnoyarsk621358-37WWLL311135310223
13+4Tom620469-36WLLL320143300326
14-3Akron Tolyatti612357-25LLOX311122301235
15+1Baltika605156-15XOOX202011403145
--16+4Kuban6114711-44WLLL410336201145
--17-3Volgar Astrakhan611428-64LLXW210111401317
--18-3Metallurg Lipetsk6114517-124LLLX3111553003012
--19-1Tekstilschik603314-33LLOX100101503213
--20-1Olimp Dolgoprudnyi602427-52LLLX101011501416

Top Scorers
5+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)
4+1Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
3
Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk, 1p)
2
Ilya PETROV (Kuban, 1p)
+1Vladislav SHITOV (Spartak-2)
+1Aleksandr STAVPETS (Tom, 2p)

Mikhail SIVAKOV (FC Orenburg)

Batraz GURTSIEV (Alania)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Roman VOIDEL (Metallurg Lipetsk)
+1Islam MASHUKOV (Alania)

Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)
+1Ivan ENIN (Torpedo)
+2Roman YANUSHKOVSKY (KamAZ)
+1Daniil LOPATIN (Veles)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)

Vladimir KABAKHIDZE (Veles)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)

Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)

Vladlen BABAEV (Akron Tolyatti)

Alan KHABALOV (Alania)
+1Nikita KIRSANOV (Tom)
Results
Saturday, 14 August 2021
6Rotor1-1Baltika

88Shkolik
83(og)Beriashvili
6KamAZ3-0Metallurg Lipetsk

10Yanushkovsky
51Yanushkovsky
90Gagloev
6Yenisey Krasnoyarsk1-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

85Markov
6Kuban1-0Tekstilschik

28Karmaev
6Neftekhimik3-0Fakel

3Shorkin
45Denisov
80Emelyanov
6SKA-Khabarovsk0-1Torpedo


72Enin
6FC Orenburg2-1Veles

12Fameyeh
43Lopatin
28Gojković
6FK Krasnodar-21-0Volgar Astrakhan

65Manelov
Sunday, 15 August 2021
6Tom2-1Akron Tolyatti

63(p)Stavpets
53Palienko
85Kirsanov
6Spartak-23-2Alania

7Melnikov
51Kobesov
12Shitov
61Mashukov
90Voropaev