ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND12345678910111213141516171819
20212223242526272829303132333435363738

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
40912.271742.50%1537.50%820.00%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Torpedo4310102+810OWWW321081110021
++2+1Fakel431083+510WWWX321063110020
3+1Veles430141+39WWLW220020210121
4+2SKA-Khabarovsk422042+28WOOW000000422042
5-3FC Orenburg421193+67LXWW320182101011
6+4Neftekhimik421161+57WLOW321060100101
7+2Alania421185+37WLWX000000421185
8+3Spartak-2421147-37WWLO211021210126
9-2Akron Tolyatti412144+05OXWL311122101022
10-5KamAZ412144+05LXWX311133101011
11+5FK Krasnodar-2412144+05WXLO311144101000
12+1Volgar Astrakhan411226-44XWLL110010301216
13-5Metallurg Lipetsk4112513-84LXLW211054200209
14=Rotor404022+04XOXO404022000000
15-3Tom410336-33LLWL110010300326
--16+1Baltika403145-13OXLX101011302134
--17-2Tekstilschik403112-13OXLO000000403112
--18=Olimp Dolgoprudnyi402225-32LXXL101011301214
--19=Kuban401348-41LLXL300326101022
--20=Yenisey Krasnoyarsk401338-51LLXL201125200213

Top Scorers
3
Yan KAZAEV (Baltika)

Maksim MAKSIMOV (Fakel)
+1Aleksandr GAGLOEV (KamAZ, 1p)

Amur KALMYKOV (Torpedo)
2
Ilya PETROV (Kuban, 1p)

Igor LEBEDENKO (Torpedo)

Mukhammad SULTONOV (Torpedo)

Roman VOIDEL (Metallurg Lipetsk)

Aleksei MIRONOV (FC Orenburg)

Valeri KICHIN (Yenisey Krasnoyarsk, 2p)
+1Vladimir KABAKHIDZE (Veles)

Konstantin BAZELYUK (Akron Tolyatti, 1p)
+1Ruslan APEKOV (FK Krasnodar-2)

Vladlen BABAEV (Akron Tolyatti)

Roman AKBASHEV (Fakel)
+1Alan KHABALOV (Alania)

David KARAEV (SKA-Khabarovsk)

Joel FAMEYEH (FC Orenburg, 2p)
Results
Saturday, 31 July 2021
4Torpedo0-0Tekstilschik
4Rotor1-1Volgar Astrakhan

90Bairyev
17Loktionov
4KamAZ1-2SKA-Khabarovsk

87(p)Gagloev
28Manuilov

81Buliya
4Yenisey Krasnoyarsk0-3Alania


41Khubulov

57Khabalov

89Gurtsiev
4Kuban1-2Spartak-2

82Lobkarev
45Litvinov

60Shitov
4Neftekhimik5-0Metallurg Lipetsk

12Kotov
23(p)Uridiya
76Dvoretskov
90Yakovlev
90Yushin
4FC Orenburg0-2Fakel


45Bryzgalov

79Cherov
4FK Krasnodar-22-0Olimp Dolgoprudnyi

44Apekov
79Kornyushin
4Veles1-0Tom

18Kabakhidze
4Akron Tolyatti0-0Baltika