ALB
ALB
ALG
ALG
ARG
ARG
ARM
ARM
AUS
AUS
AUT
AUT
AZE
AZE
BEL
BEL
BIH
BIH
BLR
BLR
BOL
BOL
BRA
BRA
BUL
BUL
CHI
CHI
CHN
CHN
COL
COL
CRC
CRC
CRO
CRO
CYP
CYP
CZE
CZE
DEN
DEN
ECU
ECU
EGY
EGY
ENG
ENG
ESP
ESP
EST
EST
FIN
FIN
FRA
FRA
GEO
GEO
GER
GER
GRE
GRE
HUN
HUN
IRL
IRL
IRN
IRN
ISL
ISL
ISR
ISR
ITA
ITA
JPN
JPN
KAZ
KAZ
KOR
KOR
LTU
LTU
LVA
LVA
MDA
MDA
MEX
MEX
MKD
MKD
MLT
MLT
MNE
MNE
NED
NED
NIR
NIR
NOR
NOR
PAR
PAR
PER
PER
POL
POL
POR
POR
QAT
QAT
ROU
ROU
RSA
RSA
RUS
RUS
SCO
SCO
SRB
SRB
SUI
SUI
SVK
SVK
SVN
SVN
SWE
SWE
TUR
TUR
UKR
UKR
URU
URU
USA
USA
VEN
VEN
home
account
FAQ
help
support
SA logo
A to Z

 
FNL 2 Gruppa 4
Premier Liga | FNL | FNL 2 Gruppa 1 | FNL 2 Gruppa 2 | FNL 2 Gruppa 3 | FNL 2 Gruppa 4 | latest | squads | Kubok

ROUND123456789101112131415
161718192021222324252627282930

Season archive

GamesGoalsHDA
2036123.019747.78%3818.72%6833.50%

League table
2021/22OverallHomeAway
PWDLFAGdfPtsFormPWDLFAPWDLFA
++1=Tyumen2818647930+4960WWWW1410224414148423516
2=Chelyabinsk2719265223+2959WWWW1391325121410132711
3=Volga Ulyanovsk2717825420+3459WXXW149412510138412910
4=Novosibirsk2715573922+1750LLLW139132310146441612
5+1Amkar2715484228+1449WLXW13832248147161820
6-1Zvezda Perm2715485027+2349WWWW1410223110135261917
7=Ural-22712694836+1242WWXW137332719145362117
8=Irtysh2798104749-235LWXL147432718132472031
9=Spartak Tuymazy27102154467-2332LLLL136162529144191938
10=Torpedo Miass2795133140-932WXLO135171720144461420
11=FC Orenburg-22769123050-2027LLXX14356212813346922
12=Dinamo Barnaul2775152941-1226XWWL1454519121321101029
13=Nosta2763182353-3021LLLL144191125132291228
14=Zenit-Izhevsk2744192052-3216XLWL1323810251421111027
--15=Lada Tolyatti2735192474-5014LWLL1433812311302111243

Top Scorers
21+1Danil KARPOV (Tyumen, 2p)
16
Daniil ARSENTEV (Ural-2, 4p)
13+1Anton KOBYALKO (Tyumen, 2p)
12
Ivan DONSKOV (Irtysh, 2p)
11
Ilya KARPUK (Zvezda Perm)

Ilya POROKHOV (Zvezda Perm)
+1Aleksei KASHTANOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
10
Artemi MALEEV (Tyumen, 1p)
9
Aznaur GERYUGOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)

Egor DOROKHOV (Chelyabinsk, 1p)

Evgeni TYUKALOV (Amkar, 2p)

Vladimir ZAVYALOV (Dinamo Barnaul, 2p)

Maksim ZHITNEV (Novosibirsk, 1p)
8
Marat SHAIMORDANOV (Chelyabinsk, 3p)

Nikita KASATKIN (Chelyabinsk)

Pavel SHADRIN (Tyumen)
7
Vyacheslav ZHURAVLEV (Amkar)

Igor BELYAKOV (Volga Ulyanovsk)
+1Evgeni TATARINOV (Ural-2)
+2Denis ZAMYATIN (Torpedo Miass, 4p)
6
Vladislav TYURIN (Tyumen)

Mark KALIMULOV (Nosta)

Kirill MAKEEV (Irtysh)
+1Maksim RUDNEV (Chelyabinsk)

Ilya BURYUKIN (Irtysh)

Pavel VASILEV (Spartak Tuymazy)

Ivan GULKO (FC Orenburg-2, 1p)
Results
Saturday, 28 May 2022
29Nosta0-2Ural-2


33Tatarinov

50Tolkachev
29Volga Ulyanovsk2-1Lada Tolyatti

7(og)Ryzhkov
90Bakharev
43Kashtanov
29FC Orenburg-20-3Chelyabinsk


17Rudnev

20Bakai

67Demin
29Novosibirsk0-4Tyumen


30Kobyalko

67Karpov

85Anisimov

89Anisimov
29Torpedo Miass6-2Spartak Tuymazy

6Dolgalev
13Ermolaev
29Zamyatin
54Shpitalnyi
42Semenov
69(p)Zamyatin
79Logovchin
86Chistyakov
Wednesday, 1 June 2022
29Amkar2-0Irtysh

23Zhestokov
43Morozov
29Zenit-Izhevsk1-1Dinamo Barnaul

28Russkikh
82Zhitnikov